Untitled Document
Call Us 0888 200 5283
  • Healthy food in Train
  • 0 item(s) added
Trains Passing through MATHURA JN
Train No. Train DetailTrain NameArr. Time Dep. Time
22403Puducherry to New Delhi Pdy Ndls Expres(PDY-NDLS)00.3300.36
12478Jammu Tawi to Jamnagar Jat Jamnagr Express(JAT-JAM)00:0500:10
12476Jammu Tawi to Hapa Sarvodaya Exp(JAT-HAPA)00:0500:10
12474Jammu Tawi to Ahmedabad Junction Sarvodaya Exp(JAT-ADI)00:0500:10
12472Jammu Tawi to Bandra Terminus Swaraj Express(JAT-BDTS)00:0500:10
12416H Nizamuddin to Indore Jn Intercity Exp(NZM-INDB)00:3500:40
11057Amritsar Jn to Badli Amritsar Expres(ASR-BHD)01.1001.15
12721Hyderabad Decan to H Nizamuddin Nizamuddin Exp(HYB-NZM)01.3301.38
12861Vishakapatnam to H Nizamuddin Link Daksin Exp(VSKP-NZM)01.3701.38
12722H Nizamuddin to Vishakapatnam Dakshin Express(NZM-VSKP)00:5501:00
11112Gonda Junction to Gwalior Junction Sushasan Express(GD-GWL)01:1301:15
19062Ramnagar to Bandra Terminus Rmr Bdts Express(RMR-BDTS)01:2001:30
22443Kanpur Central to Bandra Terminus Kanpur Central - Mumbai Bandra T Weekly SF Express(CNB-BDTS)01:2001:30
09015BANDRA TERMINUS to GORAKHPUR JN GKP SUVIDHA(BDTS-GKP)01:2501:35
19061Bandra Terminus to Ramnagar Ramnagar Express(BDTS-RMR)01:2501:35
19308Chandigarh to indore Junction Bg Cdg Indb Express(CDG-INDB)01:3501:38
22655Thiruvananthapuram Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum - H. Nizamuddin Express(TVC-NZM)01:3801:40
22444Bandra Terminus to Kanpur Central Mumbai Bandra T - Kanpur Central Weekly SF Express(BDTS-CNB)01:3001:40
22653Thiruvananthapuram Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Express via Kottayam(TVC-NZM)01:3801:40
12486Shri Ganganagar to Nanded Sgnr Ned Expres(SGNR-NED)01:4201:45
29020Meerut City to Mandasor Dehradun Expres(MTC-MDS)01:3501:45
19020Dehradun to Bandra Terminus Dehradun Exp(DDN-BDTS)01:3501:45
22404New Delhi to Puducherry Ndls Pdy Exp(NDLS-PDY)01:4201:45
22634H Nizamuddin to Trivandrum Cntl NZM TVC SF EXP(NZM-TVC)02.0002.02
09304Chandigarh to Indore Jn CDG INDB SPL(CDG-INDB)02.1802.20
22918Haridwar Junction to Bandra Terminus Hw Bdts Superfast Express(HW-BDTS)02:0002:02
12473Ahmedabad Junction to Jammu Tawi Sarvodaya Exp(ADI-JAT)02:0002:05
12471Bandra Terminus to Jammu Tawi Swaraj Express(BDTS-JAT)02:0002:05
12477Jamnagar to Jammu Tawi Jam Jat Express(JAM-JAT)02:0302:05
12475Hapa to Jammu Tawi Hapa Jat Expres(HAPA-JAT)02:0302:05
19715Jaipur Junction to Lucknow Junction NER Jaipur - Lucknow Jn. Tri-Weekly Express(JP-LJN)02:1002:15
12919Indore Jn to Jammu Tawi Malwa Express(INDB-JAT)02:1302:16
29019Mandasor to Meerut City Mds Kota Mtc Ex(MDS-MTC)02:2002:30
19019Bandra Terminus to Dehradun Dehradun Exp(BDTS-DDN)02:2002:30
14009Chhindwara Junction to Delhi S Rohilla Patalkot Exp(CWA-DEE)02:3802:41
14623CHHINDWARA JN to DELHI S ROHILLA PATALKOT EXP(CWA-DEE)02:3902:42
09707Jaipur to Lucknow Ne Jp Ljn Exp(JP-LJN)02:4502:50
22181Jabalpur to H Nizamuddin Jbp Nzm Expres(JBP-NZM)02:5302:55
12415Indore Jn to H Nizamuddin Nizamuddin Exp(INDB-NZM)03.3503.40
12615Chennai Central to New Delhi Grand Trunk (GT) Express(MAS-NDLS)03.4503.50
22447Khajuraho to H Nizamuddin Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Exp(KURJ-NZM)03:0803:10
12447Manikpur Junction to H Nizamuddin U P Smprk Krnti(MKP-NZM)03:0803:10
19409Ahmedabad Jn to Gorakhpur Jn Gorakhpur Exp(ADI-GKP)04.2504.35
12779Vasco Da Gama to H Nizamuddin Goa Express(VSG-NZM)04:0004:02
17305Hubli Junction to H Nizamuddin Nzm Link Exp(UBL-NZM)04:0004:02
12178Mathura Junction to Howrah Junction Chambal Express(MTJ-HWH)Starts04:15
12964Udaipur City to H Nizamuddin Mewar Express(UDZ-NZM)04:2504:30
19709Jaipur to Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express(JP-KYQ)04:2504:35
12405Bhusaval Junction to H Nizamuddin Gondwana Expres(BSL-NZM)05:0105:03
12409Raigarh to H Nizamuddin Gondwana Expres(RIG-NZM)05:0105:03
19401Ahmedabad Junction to Lucknow Charbagh NR Ahmedabad - Lucknow Weekly Express(ADI-LKO)05:0005:10
13168Agra Cantt to Kolkata Agc Koaa Express(Agc-Koaa)05:3505:45
12723Hyderabad Decan to New Delhi Telangana Express(HYB-NDLS)06.0606.08
19806Udhampur to Kota Junction Udhampur - Kota Weekly Express(UHP-KOTA )06:2506:30
18238Amritsar Jn to Chhindwara Junction Chhatisgarh Exp(ASR-CWA)06.5507.00
12138Firozpur Cant to Mumbai Cst Punjab Mail(FZR-CSTM)07.3707.40
12925Bandra Terminus to Amritsar Jn Paschim Express(BDTS-ASR)07.4807.50
14211Agra Cantt to New Delhi Intercity Exp(AGC-NDLS)07:0007:02
19402Lucknow Charbagh NR to Ahmedabad Junction Lucknow - Ahmedabad Weekly Express(LKO-ADI)07:1507:20
12002New Delhi to Bhopal Junction Bhopal Shtbdi(NDLS-BPL)07:2107:23
12247Bandra Terminus to H Nizamuddin Bdts Nzm Yuva E(BDTS-NZM)07:2507:27
12909Bandra Terminus to H Nizamuddin Nzm Garib Rath(BDTS-NZM)07:2507:27
12627Bangalore Cy Junction to New Delhi Karnataka Exp(SBC-NDLS)07:3507:37
13237Patna Junction to Kota Junction Pnbe Kota Express(PNBE-KOTA)07:2007:55
13239Patna Junction to Kota Junction Pnbe Kota Exp(PNBE-KOTA)07:2007:55
12644H Nizamuddin to Trivandrum Cntl Swarna Jayanti(NZM-TVC)07.5508.00
12646H Nizamuddin to Ernakulam Jn Ers Millenum Ex(NZM-ERS)07.5508.00
12804H Nizamuddin to Vishakapatnam Vskp Swrn J Exp(NZM-VSKP)07.5508.00
14309Ujjain Jn to Dehradun Ujjaini Express(UJN-DDN)08.0508.10
19325Indore Junction BG to Amritsar Junction Indore - Amritsar Express(INDB-ASR)08.0508.10
14317Indore Jn to Dehradun Ind Ddn Express(INDB-DDN)08.0508.10
09303Indore Jn to Chandigarh CHANDIGARH SPL(INDB-CDG)08.4008.42
12148H Nizamuddin to C Shahumharaj T Nzm Kop Exp(NZM-KOP)07:5508:00
12782H Nizamuddin to Mysore Junction Swarna Jayanthi(NZM-MYS)07:5508:00
04426H NIZAMUDDIN to KOCHUVELI H NIZAMUDDIN to KOCHUVELI(Nzm-Kcvl)07:5808:00
12917Ahmedabad Junction to H Nizamuddin Gujarat Smprk K(ADI-NZM)08:0008:02
02403Mathura Junction to Jaipur Mtj Jp Special(MTJ-JP)Starts08:25
09061Bandra Terminus to Ramnagar Bdts Rmr Express(BDTS-RMR)08:2508:35
12192Jabalpur to New Delhi Jbp Ndls Sup Ex(JBP-NDLS)08:3008:35
12280H Nizamuddin to Jhansi Junction Taj Express(NZM-JHS)08:5508:58
12715Amritsar Jn to Aurangabad Sachkhand Exp(ASR-AWB)09.2709.30
12953Mumbai Central to H Nizamuddin Aug Kr Raj Exp(BCT-NZM)09:0009:02
19022Lucknow Junction NER to Bandra Terminus Lucknow Jn.- Mumbai Bandra T. Weekly Express(LJN-BDTS )09:1009:20
12189Jabalpur to H Nizamuddin Mahakaushal Exp(JBP-NZM)09:1509:20
19023Mumbai Central to Firozpur Cant Fzr Janata Exp(BCT-FZR)09:3509:45
12904Amritsar Jn to Mumbai Central Goldn Temple Ml(ASR-BCT)09.5510.00
12648H Nizamuddin to Coimbatore Jn Kongu Express(NZM-CBE)10.1710.20
18508Amritsar Junction» to Visakhapatnam Junction Hirakud (Hirakund) Express(ASR-VSKP)10.3210.35
22457H.S. Nanded-Una Himachal (Weekly) SF Express to Una Himachal H.S. Nanded-Una Himachal (Weekly) (NED-UHL)10:0710:10
12485Nanded to Shri Ganganagar Ned Sgnr Expres(NED-SGNR)10:0710:10
12059Kota Junction to H Nizamuddin Nzm Jan Shatabd(KOTA-NZM)10:1510:20
12808H Nizamuddin to Vishakapatnam Samta Express(NZM-VSKP)10:1710:20
19021Bandra Terminus to Lucknow Junction NER Mumbai Bandra T - Lucknow Weekly Express(BDTS-LJN)10:2010:3
13008Shri Ganganagar to 21.00 U A Toofan Exp(SGNR-KLK)10:4510:50
82910GORAKHPUR JN to BANDRA TERMINUS GKP BDTS SUVIDH (82910)(Gkp-bdts)10:4510:55
22868H NIZAMUDDIN to DURG DURG HUMSAFAR (22868)(Nzm-Durg)10:0310;05
12617Ernakulam Jn to H Nizamuddin Mangala Ldweep(ERS-NZM)11.0511.08
12618H Nizamuddin to Ernakulam Jn Mngla Lksdp Exp(NZM-ERS)11.1011.13
12625Trivandrum Cntl to New Delhi Kerala Express(TVC-NDLS)11.1211.15
19326Amritsar Jn to Shivpuri Asr Indb Expres(ASR-SVPI)11.5211.57
12319Kolkata to Agra Cantt Koaa Agc Expres(KOAA-AGC)10:5011:00
22941Indore Junction BG to Jammu Tawi Indore - Jammu Tawi Weekly SF Express(INDB-JAT)11:2511:30
18477Puri to Haridwar Junction Utkal Express(PURI-HW)11:4711:52
12647Coimbatore Jn to H Nizamuddin Kongu Express(CBE-NZM)12.1212.15
18507Amritsar Jn to Malkhedi Vskp Asr Hkg Ex(ASR-MAKR)12.1212.15
19710Kamakhya to Jaipur Kyq Jp Kaviguru(KYQ-JP)11:5512:05
22656Hazrat Nizamuddin to Thiruvananthapuram Central H. Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Express (NZM -TVC)12:1012:15
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin to Thiruvananthapuram Central Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Central Express via Kottayam(NZM-TVC)12:1012:15
11078Jammu Tawi to Pune Junction Jhelum Express(JAT-PUNE)12:4012:45
12626New Delhi to Trivandrum Central Kerala Express(NDLS-TVC)13.1713.20
09022JAMMUTAWI to BANDARA TERMINUS JAMMU TAWI to BANDRA TERMINUS(JAT-BDTS)12:5513:00
18478Haridwar Junction to Puri Kalingautkalexp(HW-PURI)14:1514:20
12807Vishakapatnam to H Nizamuddin Samta Express(VSKP-NZM)14:3214:35
12803Vishakapatnam to H Nizamuddin Swarnajayanti E(VSKP-NZM)14.5915.00
12643Trivandrum Cntl to H Nizamuddin Nizamuddin Exp(TVC-NZM)14.5515.00
12645Ernakulam Jn to H Nizamuddin Nizamuddin Exp(ERS-NZM)14.5515.00
12716Amritsar Jn to Aurangabad Asr Ned Express(ASR-AWB)15.3515.38
14310Dehradun to Ujjain Jn Ujjaiyani Exp(DDN-UJN)15.4815.53
14318Dehradun to Indore Jn Bg Ddn Indb Exp(DDN-INDB)15.4815.53
12147C Shahumharaj T to H Nizamuddin Nizamuddin Express(KOP-NZM)14:5515:00
12781Mysore Junction to H Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanthi(MYS-NZM)14:5515:00
13167Kolkata Chitpur to Agra Cantt Kolkata Chitpur - Agra Cantt Express(KOAA-AGC)15:0515:15
14624DELHI S ROHILLA to CHHINDWARA JN PATALKOT EXP(DEE-CWA)15:1715:20
12060H Nizamuddin to Kota Junction Kota Janshtbdi(NZM-KOTA)15:1515:20
14010Delhi S Rohilla to Chhindwara Junction Patalkot Exp(DEE-CWA)15:2215:25
12903Mumbai Central to Amritsar Junction Goldentemple Ml(BCT-ASR)16.2016.25
12918H Nizamuddin to Ahmedabad Junction Gujrat S Kranti(NZM-ADI)16:0316:05
22633Trivandrum Cntl to H Nizamuddin NIZAMUDDIN EXP(TVC-NZM)16:0516:07
12191New Delhi to Jabalpur Ndls Jbp Sup Ex(NDLS-JBP)16:1516:20
11111Gwalior Junction to Gonda Junction Sushasan Express(GWL-GD)16:2816:30
13007Howrah Jn to 09.35 U Abhatoofan Ex(HWH-SGNR)16:2516:35
12780H Nizamuddin to Hubli Junction Goa Express(NZM-UBL)16:4216:44
18237Bilaspur Junction to Amritsar Junction Chattisgarh Exp(BSP-ASR)17.0517.10
16032Jammu Tawi to Chennai Central Andaman Express(JAT-MAS)17.2517.30
19024Firozpur Cant to Mumbai Central Fzr Bct Janta(FZR-BCT)17:0017:05
59386Amritsar Jn to Indore Jn Panchvalley Pa(ASR-INDB)17:0517:10
12910H Nizamuddin to Bandra Terminus Bdts Garib Rath(NZM-BDTS)17:1017:12
12248H Nizamuddin to Bandra Terminus Nzm Bdts Yuva(NZM-BDTS)17:1017:12
11450Jammu Tawi to Jabalpur Jat Jbp Expres(JAT-JBP)17:2517:30
12410H Nizamuddin to Raigarh Gondwana Expres(NZM-RIG)17:3817:40
12406H Nizamuddin to Bhusaval Junction Gondwana Expres(NZM-BSL)17:3817:40
12137Mumbai Cst to Firozpur Cant Punjab Mail(CSTM-FZR)18.4218.45
12320Agra Cantt to Kolkata Agra Cantt-Kolkata Chitpur SF Express(AGC-KOAA)17:5518:05
11077Pune Junction to Jammu Tawi Jhelum Express(PUNE-JAT)18:0418:07
22942Jammu Tawi to Indore Junction BG Jammu Tawi - Indore Weekly SF Express(JAT-INDB)18:0018:10
12190H Nizamuddin to Jabalpur Mahakoshal Exp(NZM-JBP)18:1518:20
12954H Nizamuddin to Mumbai Central Ag Kranti Rjdhn(NZM-BCT)18:3818:40
12926Amritsar Jn to Ramganj Mandi Paschim Express(ASR-RMA)19.1019.15
19410Gorakhpur Jn to Ahmedabad Jn Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express(GKP-ADI)19.2019.30
12724New Delhi to Hyderabad Decan TELANGANA EXP(NDLS-HYB)19.2819.30
22926Kalka to Bandra Terminus Paschim Express(KLK-BDTS)19:1019:15
22182H Nizamuddin to Jabalpur Nzm Jbp Sf Exp(NZM-JBP)19:4019:42
12279Jhansi Junction to H Nizamuddin Taj Express(JHS-NZM)19:4119:46
12616New Delhi to Chennai Central G T Express(NDLS-MAS)20.4520.50
19803Kota Junction to Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Weekly Express(KOTA-JAT)19:5520:00
11449Jabalpur to Jammu Tawi Jammutawi Exp(JBP-JAT)19:5520:00
16031Chennai Central to Jammu Tawi Andaman Express(MAS-JAT)19:5520:00
19805Kota Junction to Udhampur Kota Udhampur Weekly Express(KOTA-UHP)19:5520:00
09003MUMBAI CENTRAL to JALANDHAR CITY BCT JUC AC SPL(BCT-JUC)20:0520:10
12404Mathura Junction to Allahabad Junction Mtj Ald Express(MTJ-ALD)Starts20:20
19716Lucknow Junction NER to Jaipur Junction Lucknow Jn. - Jaipur (Tri-weekly) Express(LJN-JP)20:1520:20
14212New Delhi to Agra Cantt Intercity Exp(NDLS-AGC)20:3420:36
01707JABALPUR to ATARI JBP ATARI SPL(JBP-ATT)20:4820:50
12920Jammu Tawi to Indore Jn Malwa Express(JAT-INDB)21.3721.40
12001Bhopal Junction to New Delhi Ndls Shatabdi E(BPL-NDLS)21:0921:10
12963H Nizamuddin to Udaipur City Mewar Express(NZM-UDZ)21:0521:10
02533GORAKHPUR JN to BANDRA TERMINUS GKP BDTS SPL(GKP-BDTS)21:2521:45
09016Gorakhpur Junction» to Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur - Bandra T. Suvidha Special(GKP-BDTS)21:4521:55
13238Kota Junction to Patna Junction Kota Pnbe Express(KOTA-PNBE)21:0022:00
13240Kota Junction to Patna Junction Kota-Patna Express(KOTA-PNBE)21:0022:00
19307Indore Junction Bg to Chandigarh Chandigarh Express(INDB-CDG)22:0522:10
02448H Nizamuddin to Khajuraho Nzm Mkp Kurj Sp(NZM-KURJ)22:1522:17
12448H Nizamuddin to Khajuraho U P Smprk Krnti(NZM-KURJ)22:1522:17
11058Amritsar Jn to Lokmanyatilak T Asr Ltt Express(ASR-LTT)23.3523.40
12628New Delhi to Bangalore Cy Junction Karnataka Exp(NDLS-SBC)23:0023:02
09021Bandra Terminus to Jammu Tawi Bandra T. - Jammu AC SF Tatkal Fare Special(BDTS-JAT)23:0523:10
15108Mathura Junction to Chhapra Mtj Cpr Express(MTJ-CPR)Starts23:15
12177Howrah Junction to Mathura Junction Chambal Exp(HWH-MTJ)20:30Ends
15107Chhapra to Mathura Junction Cpr Mtj Express(CPR-MTJ)21:55Ends
02404Jaipur to Mathura Junction Jp Mtj Special(JP-MTJ)20:10Ends
12403Allahabad Junction to Mathura Junction Ald Mtj Express(ALD-MTJ)08:15Ends
Food service in train
Online food delivery in train
Online food delivery in train
Food in Trains