Untitled Document
Call Us 0888 200 5283
  • Healthy food in Train
  • 0 item(s) added
Trains Passing through MUGHAL SARAI JN
Train No. Train DetailTrain NameArr. Time Dep. Time
12322Mumbai Cst to Howrah Jn Kolkata Mail(CSTM-HWH)00.0200.12
12141LOKMANYATILAK T to PATLIPUTRA LTT PPTA EXPRES(ltt-ppta)00.3000.45
12149Pune Junction to Patna Junction Pune Patna Express(PUNE-PNBE)00:1500:30
07092RAXAUL JN to SECUNDERABAD JN RXL SC SPL(RXL-SC)00:2000:30
23255PATLIPUTRA to CHANDIGARH PATLIPUTRA to CHANDIGARH (ppta-CDG)00:2000:30
13255Danapur to Chandigarh Junction Patliputra Danapur - Chandigarh Express(DNR-CDG)00:2000:30
12327Howrah Junction to Dehradun Upasana Express(HWH-DDN)00:2700:47
12369Howrah Junction to Haridwar Junction Kumbha Express(HWH-HW)00:2700:47
12947Ahmedabad Jn to Patna Junction Azimabad Express(ADI-PNBE)00:4500:55
12305Howrah Junction to New Delhi Kolkata Rjdhni(HWH-NDLS)00:4500:55
12301Howrah Junction to New Delhi Kolkata Rajdhni(HWH-NDLS)00:5001:00
15631Barmer to 22.45 Bme Ghy Express(BME-GHY)00:4501:05
25631Bikaner Jn to 00.05 Bkn Ghy Express(BKN-GHY)00:4501:05
03190Anand Vihar Trm to Sealdah Anvt Sdah Superfast Special(ANVT-SDAH)00:45 01:05
12423Dibrugarh Town to New Delhi Dbrt Rajdhani E(DBRT-NDLS)00:5701:07
13008Shri Ganganagar to 21.00 U A Toofan Exp(SGNR-KLK)01:0501:20
12313Sealdah to New Delhi Sdah Rajdhaniex(SDAH-NDLS)01:1001:20
12878New Delhi to Ranchi Ndls Rnc G Rath(NDLS-RNC)01:1801:28
12454New Delhi to Ranchi New Delhi-Ranchi Rajdhani Express(NDLS-RNC)01:1801:28
12440New Delhi to Ranchi Ndls Rnc Raj Ex(NDLS-RNC)01:1801:28
22811Bhubaneswar to New Delhi Bbs Rajdhani Ex(BBS-NDLS)01:2001:30
22823Bhubaneswar to New Delhi Bbs Rajdhani Ex(BBS-NDLS)01:2001:30
12314New Delhi to Sealdah Sealdah Rjdhani(NDLS-SDAH)01:2801:38
13151Kolkata to Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Exp(KOAA-JAT)01:3201:52
12306New Delhi to Howrah Junction Kolkata Rjdhni(NDLS-HWH)01:4501:55
12302New Delhi to Howrah Junction Kolkata Rjdhni(NDLS-HWH)01:4501:55
12439Ranchi to New Delhi Rnc Ndls Raj Ex(RNC-NDLS)01:4701:57
12453Ranchi to New Delhi Rnc Ndls Raj Ex(RNC-NDLS)01:4701:57
12877Ranchi to New Delhi Rnc Garib Rath(RNC-NDLS)01:4701:57
12318Amritsar Jn to Najibabad Jn Akal Takhat Express(ASR-NBD)02.2502.45
22824New Delhi to Bhubaneswar Bubneswr Rjdhni(NDLS-BBS)01:5502:05
22812New Delhi to Bhubaneswar Bubneswr Rjdhni(NDLS-BBS)01:5502:05
12315Sealdah to Udaipur City Annanya Expres(SDAH-UDZ)01:5002:05
12501Guwahati to New Delhi Porvotr S Krnti(GHY-NDLS)01:4702:07
14019AGARTALA to ANAND VIHAR TRM ANVT SUNDARI EX (AGTL-ANVT)01:4702:07
12817Hatia to Anand Vihar Trm Jharkhand Sj Ex(HTE-ANVT)02:0002:15
12310New Delhi to Rjndr Ngr Bihar Rjpb Rajdhani(NDLS-RJPB)02:0502:15
12358Amritsar Junction to Kolkata Asr Koaa Sup Ex(ASR-KOAA)02:1002:20
22406Anand Vihar Trm to Bhagalpur Anvt Bgp G Rath(ANVT-BGP)02:2202:32
12570Anand Vihar Trm to Jaynagar Jyg Garib Rath(ANVT-JYG)02:2202:32
12259Sealdah to New Delhi Ndls Duronto(SDAH-NDLS)02:2502:35
12249Howrah Junction» to New Delhi Howrah - New Delhi Yuva Express(HWH-NDLS)02:2502:35
13007Howrah Jn to 09.35 U Abhatoofan Ex(HWH-SGNR)02:2502:40
12326Nangal Dam to Kolkata Nldm Koaa Exp(NLDM-KOAA)02:2502:45
12398New Delhi to Gaya Junction Mahabodhi Exp(NDLS-GAYA)02:3502:45
12150Patna Junction to Pune Junction Pnbe Pune Express(PNBE-PUNE)02:3702:52
12937Gandhidham Jn to Howrah Junction Garbha Express(GIMB-HWH)02:4502:55
12495Bikaner Jn to 05.20 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex(BKN-KOAA)02:4502:55
12941Bhavnagar Terminus to 17.30 Bvc Asansol Exp(BVC-ASN)02:4502:55
02365Patna Junction to Anand Vihar Trm Anvt Premium(PNBE-ANVT)02:4502:57
12316Udaipur City to 00.25 Ananya Express(UDZ-SDAH)02:4503:00
13152Jammu Tawi to Kolkata Kolkata Express(JAT-KOAA)02:4003:00
17609Patna Junction to Purna Junction Pnbe Ned Pau Ex(PNBE-PAU)02:5203:07
19050Patna Junction to Bandra Terminus Pnbe Bdts Express(PNBE-BDTS)02:5203:07
22353Patna Junction to Bangalore Cantt Patna - Bangalore Cantt Premium Express(PNBE-BNC)02:5703:07
19421Ahmedabad Junction to Patna Junction Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly Express(ADI-PNBE)03:0003:20
12942Asansol Jn to 19.50 Parasnath Exp(ASN-BVC)03:0503:20
12948Patna Jn to Ahmedabad Junction Azimabad Express(PNBE-ADI)03:0503:20
12368Anand Vihar Terminal to Bhagalpur Junction Vikramshila Express(ANVT-BGP)03:2203:32
12394New Delhi to Rjndr Ngr Bihar Sampoorn K Express(NDLS-RJPB)03:3003:40
12392New Delhi to Rajgir Shramjevi N Exp(NDLS-RGD)03:3503:50
13202Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Rajendra Nagar Bihar Mumbai LTT- Rajendra Nagar(LTT-RJPB)03.5504.10
13201Rjndr Ngr Bihar to Lokmanyatilak T Rjpb Ltt Exp(RJPB-LTT)04.0704.22
02263Sealdah to Ajmer Sealdah - Ajmer ACSF (Urs) Special Fare(SDAH-AII)04:0004:10
13307Dhanbad Junction to Firozpur Cant Gangasutlej Exp(DHN-FZR)04:1204:32
12250New Delhi to Howrah Junction Ndls Hwh Yuva(NDLS-HWH)04:2804:38
12260New Delhi to Sealdah Sdah Duronto Ex(NDLS-SDAH)04:3304:43
12304New Delhi to Howrah Junction Poorva Express(NDLS-HWH)04:4004:55
22912Howrah Jn to Indore Jn Bg Shipra Exp(HWH-INDB)04.5005.05
12295Bangalore Cy Jn to Patna Jn Sanghamitra Exp(SBC-PNBE)05.1005.25
12361Asansol Jn to Mumbai Cst Asn Cstm Expres(ASN-CSTM)05.1205.32
12545Darbhanga Jn to Lokmanyatilak T KARMABHUMI EXP(DBG-LTT)05.1705.32
16359Ernakulam Jn to Patna Jn Ers Patna Express(ERS-PNBE)05.4005.55
12175Howrah Junction to Gwalior Chambal Exp(HWH-GWL)04:5005:05
12177Howrah Junction to Mathura Junction Chambal Exp(HWH-MTJ)04:5005:05
12815Puri to New Delhi Nandan Kanan Ex(PURI-NDLS)05:0505:20
12323Howrah Junction to New Delhi Howrah - New Delhi Bi-weekly SF Express (PT)(HWH-NDLS)05:0505:20
08034Anand Vihar Trm to Santragachi Junction Anvt Src Spl(ANVT-SRC)05:2005:30
15547Jaynagar to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jansadharan Weekly (JYG-LTT)05:1705:32
15483Alipur Duar Junction to Delhi Mahananda Exp(APDJ-DLI)05:3505:45
11045C Shahumharaj T to Dhanbad Junction Dikshabhoomi Ex(KOP-DHN)05:4005:50
12578Mysore Jn to Darbhanga Jn Bagmati Express(MYS-DBG)06.1006.20
22352Yesvantpur Jn to Danapur PATLIPUTRAEXP(YPR-DNR)06.1006.20
12382New Delhi to Howrah Junction Poorva Express(NDLS-HWH)06:1506:35
12372Jaisalmer to Howrah Junction Jsm Hwh Sf Exp(JSM-HWH)06:1506:35
12444Anand Vihar Trm to Haldia Anvt Hlz S F Ex(ANVT-HLZ)06:3006:40
22410Anand Vihar Trm to Gaya Gaya Garib Rath(ANVT-GAYA)06:3006:40
12330Delhi to Sealdah W B Smprk Krnti(DLI-SDAH)06:3006:45
12875Puri to New Delhi Neelachal Exp(PURI-NDLS)06:2706:47
12320Agra Cantt to Kolkata Agra Cantt-Kolkata Chitpur SF Express(AGC-KOAA)06:3006:50
12818Anand Vihar Trm to Hatia Jharkhand Expre(ANVT-HTE)06:4506:55
12311Howrah Junction to Kalka Hwh Dli Klk Mai(HWH-KLK)06:1706:57
18609Ranchi to Lokmanyatilak T Rnc Ltt Express(RNC-LTT)06.4507.00
18103Amritsar Jn to Bhabua Road Jalianwala B Ex(ASR-BBU)07.0207.22
13049Howrah Jn to Amritsar Amritsar Exp(HWH-ASR)07.1707.37
02263Sealdah to Ajmer Sealdah - Ajmer ACSF (Urs) Special Fare(SDAH-AII)07:0007:05
15635Okha to Guwahati Guwahati Expres(OKHA-GHY)07:0007:10
15667Gandhidham Jn to 13.15 Kamakhya Express(GIMB-KYQ)07:0007:15
11106Jhansi Junction to Kolkata Pratham S Sngrm(JHS-KOAA)07:0007:15
12505Guwahati to Anand Vihar Trm North East Express(GHY-ANVT)07:0507:20
15109Rajgir to Varanasi Junction Budh Purnima Ex(RGD-BSB)07:4207:52
12402New Delhi to Islampur Magadh Express(NDLS-IPR)07:4007:55
12741Vasco Da Gama to Patna Jn Vasco - Patna SF Express(VSG-PNBE)08.1008.25
12321Howrah Jn to Mumbai Cst Hwh Mumbai Mail(HWH-CSTM)08.1708.27
13005Amritsar Jn to Laksar Jn Amritsar Mail(ASR-LRJ)08.0708.27
12519Lokmanyatilak T to Kamakhya Jn Ltt Kyq Ac Exp(LTT-KYQ)08.1008.30
12389Gaya Jn to Chennai Egmore Gaya Ms Express(GAYA-MS)08.3708.57
18611Ranchi to Varanasi Junction Rnc Bsb Express(RNC-BSB)08:0208:12
18631Ranchi to 20.10 Rnc Garibnwaz E(RNC-AII)08:0208:12
18311Sambalpur to Varanasi Junction Sbp Bsb Express(SBP-BSB)08:0208:12
13424Ajmer Junction to Bhagalpur Aii Bgp Express(AII-BGP)08:1008:25
13424Ajmer Junction to Bhagalpur Aii Bgp Express(AII-BGP)08:10 08:25
22519Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kamakhya Junction Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya (Weekly) SF(LTT-KYQ)08:10 08:30
12354Lal Kuan to Howrah Junction Lku Hwh Exp(LKU-HWH)08:1508:35
12333Howrah Junction to Allahabad City Vibhuti Express(HWH-ALY)08:2208:42
12336Lokmanyatilak T to Bhagalpur Bhagalpur Exp(LTT-BGP)08.5509.10
15645Lokmanyatilak T to Guwahati Guwahati Expres(LTT-GHY)08.5509.10
15647Lokmanyatilak T to Guwahati Guwahati Expres(LTT-GHY)08.5509.10
15632Guwahati to Bikaner Junction Ghy Bme Bkn Exp(GHY-BKN)09.0709.22
12825Ranchi to New Delhi Jhrkhnd S Krant(RNC-NDLS)08:5209:07
22805Bhubaneswar to New Delhi Bbs Ndls Sup Ex(BBS-NDLS)08:5209:07
82366Anand Vihar Terminal to Patna Anand Vihar - Patna Suvidha Special(ANVT-PNBE)09:1009:20
15636Guwahati to 10.45 Dwarka Express(GHY-OKHA)09:0509:20
02366ANAND VIHAR TRM to PATNA JN ANVT PNBE SPL (ANVT-pnbe)09:1009:20
12496Kolkata Chitpur to Bikaner Junction Pratap Express(KOAA-BKN)09:0709:22
12938Howrah Jn to Gandhidham Bg Garbha Express(HWH-GIMB)09:0709:22
15668Kamakhya Jn to 11.00 Kyq Gimb Expres(KYQ-GIMB)09:0709:22
14004New Delhi to Malda Town NDLS MLDT EXPRESS(NDLS-MLDT)09:1509:30
13009Howrah Junction to Kotdwara Doon Express(HWH-KTW)09:1709:37
22487Radhikapur to Anand Vihar Trm Rdp Anvt Link Express(RDP-ANVT)09:1709:37
12487Jogbani to Anand Vihar Trm Seemanchal Exp(JBN-ANVT)09:1709:37
22947Surat to Bhagalpur ST BHAGALPUR EX(ST-BGP)09:3009:45
19047Surat to Bhagalpur St Bhagalpur Ex(ST-BGP)09:3009:45
01350Patna Junction to Pune Junction Patna - Pune Special(PNBE-PUNE)09:4009:50
02396Anand Vihar Terminal» to Dhanbad Junction• Anand Vihar - Dhanbad SpecialFare SF Special(ANVT-DHN)09:4009:50
13120Old Delhi Junction to Sealdah Delhi - Sealdah (Upper India) Express(DLI-SDAH)09:3509:50
13134Varanasi Junction to Sealdah Bsb Sdah Expres(BSB-SDAH)09:3509:50
12307Howrah Junction to Jodhpur Junction Howrah - Jodhpur SF Express (PT)(HWH-JU)09.5210.07
12987Sealdah to Ajmer Junction Sealdah-Ajmer Express(SDAH-AII)09:5210:07
13430ANAND VIHAR TRM to MALDA TOWN ANVT MLDT EXP(ANVT-MLDT)10:0010:10
13413Malda Town to Delhi Farakka Express(MLDT-DLI)10:0510:20
13483Malda Town to Delhi Farakka Express(MLDT-DLI)10:0510:20
12802New Delhi to Puri Purshottam Exp(NDLS-PURI)10:2010:35
15021Shalimar to Gorakhpur Junction Shm Gkp Express(SHM-GKP)10:3210:42
12355Rjndr Ngr Bihar to Jammu Tawi Archna Express(RJPB-JAT)10:2710:47
03129Kolkata to New Jalpaiguri Koaa Hw Special(KOAA-NJP)10:3710:57
18104Amritsar Jn to Bhabua Road Jalianwala B Ex(ASR-BBU)11.1511.35
14056Delhi to Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail(DLI-DBRG)11:2011:30
12546Lokmanyatilak T to Darbhanga Jn KARMABHUMI EXP(LTT-DBG)12.1512.30
12362Mumbai Cst to Asansol Jn Cstm Asansol Ex(CSTM-ASN)12.1512.35
19321Indore Junction BG to Rajendra Nagar Terminal Indore-Rajendranagar Express (via Faizabad)(INDB-RJPB)12.3012.45
19313Indore Jn Bg to Patna Jn Indb Patna Exp(INDB-PNBE)12.3012.45
12502New Delhi to Guwahati Porvotr S Krnti(NDLS-GHY)11:4512:05
13132Anand Vihar Trm to Kolkata Anvt Koaa Express(ANVR-KOAA)12:0012:15
22356Mumbai CST to Patna Junction Mumbai CST - Patna Suvidha Superfast Express(CSTM-PNBE)12:1512:25
82356MUMBAI CST to PATNA JN SUVIDHA EXPRESS (cstm-pnbe)12:1512:25
13111Kolkata to Giridih Lal Quila Exp(KOAA-GRD)12:0712:27
19321Indore Junction BG to Rajendra Nagar Terminal Indore-Rajendranagar Express (via Faizabad)(INDB-RJPB)12:3012:40
09411Ahmedabad Junction to Patna Junction Adi Patna Special(Adi-Pnbe)12:3012:40
07091 to (-)12:4012:50
13238Kota Junction to Patna Junction Kota Pnbe Express(KOTA-PNBE)13:2013:30
13240Kota Junction to Patna Junction Kota-Patna Express(KOTA-PNBE)13:2013:30
12142Rjndr Ngr Bihar to Mumbai Cst Rajendra Nagar Patna - Mumbai LTT SF Express (RJPB-CSTM)14.3514.50
19422Patna Junction to Ahmedabad Junction Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly Express(PNBE-ADI)13:4714:02
12331Howrah Junction to Jammu Tawi Himgiri SF Express(HWH-JAT)13:4714:02
82401Patna Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal Patna - Anand Vihar (T.) Suvidha Special(PNBE-ANVT)14:0014:10
13112Delhi to Kolkata Lal Quila Exp(DLI-KOAA)14:0014:15
13131Kolkata Chitpur to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal Kolkata - Anand Vihar T. Express(KOAA-ANVT)14:0214:17
12370Haridwar Junction to Howrah Junction Hw Hwh S F Exp(HW-HWH)14:1014:25
12328Dehradun to Howrah Junction Upasana Express(DDN-HWH)14:1014:25
12391Rajgir to New Delhi Shramjeevi Exp(RGD-NDLS)14:1714:27
19314Rejendranagar Terminal to Indore Jn Indore Express(RJPB-INDB)14.5715.12
19322Rejendranagar Terminal to Indore Jn Rjpb Indb Expre(RJPB-INDB)14.5715.12
12791Secunderabad Jn to Patna Jn SC DNR EXPRESS(SC-PNBE)15.1515.30
02149PUNE JN to Patna PUNE PATNA SPL (02149)(Pune-Pnbe)14:5515:05
09412PATNA JN to AHMEDABAD JN PNBE ADI AC SPL(PNBE-ADI)15:0215:12
05540Ratlam Junction to Jaynagar Ratlam - Jaynagar SpecialFare Simhasth Special(RTM-JYG)15:2515:35
13239Patna Junction to Kota Junction Pnbe Kota Exp(PNBE-KOTA)15:3015:45
13237Patna Junction to Kota Junction Pnbe Kota Express(PNBE-KOTA)15:3515:45
18312Varanasi Junction to Sambalpur Bsb Sbp Express(BSB-SBP)15:4015:50
18612Varanasi Junction to Ranchi Bsb Rnc Express(BSB-RNC)15:4015:50
18632Ajmer Jn to 19.30 Rnc Garib Nawaz(AII-RNC)15:4015:50
12792Danapur (Patna) to Secunderabad Junction Danapur-Secunderabad SF Express(DNR-SC)15.5016.05
03563Asansol Junction to Jaipur Asn Jp Special(ASN-JP)16:00 16:10
22355Patna Junction to Mumbai CST Patna - Mumbai CST Suvidha Superfast Express(PNBE-CSTM)16:0516:15
13484Delhi to Malda Town Farakka Express(DLI-MLDT)16:1016:25
13414Delhi to Malda Town Farkka Express(DLI-MLDT)16:1016:25
13256Chandigarh Junction to Danapur Chandigarh - Patliputra Danapur Express(CDG-DNR)16:4516:55
14055Dibrugarh to Delhi Brahmputra Mail(DBRG-DLI)16:4716:57
12520Kamakhya Jn to Lokmanyatilak T Kyq Ltt Ac Exp(KYQ-LTT)16.5217.07
12742Patna Jn to Vasco Da Gama Pnbe Vsg Expres(PNBE-VSG)17.4017.55
12335Bhagalpur to Lokmanyatilak T Bgp Ltt Express(BGP-LTT)17.4017.55
15646Guwahati to Lokmanyatilak T Ghy Ltt Exp(GHY-LTT)17.4017.55
15648Guwahati to Lokmanyatilak T Ghy Ltt Express(GHY-LTT)17.4017.55
22308Bikaner Jn to 18.45 Bkn Hwh Supfast(BKN-HWH)16:5017:05
12308Jodhpur Jn to Howrah Jn Jodhpur-Howrah SF Express (PT)(JU-HWH)16:5017:05
03416Anand Vihar Trm to Sahibganj Junction Anvt Sbg Special(ANVT-SBG)16:50 17:05
12801Puri to New Delhi Purushottam Exp(PURI-NDLS)17:1017:25
23010Kotdwara to Howrah Junction Doon Exxpress(KTW-HWH)17:1017:30
13010Dehradun to Howrah Junction Doon Express(DDN-HWH)17:1017:30
12397Gaya Junction to New Delhi Mahabodhi Exp(GAYA-NDLS)17:3717:47
15646Guwahati to Lokmanyatilak T Ghy Ltt Exp(GHY-LTT)17:4017:55
13006Amritsar Jn to Laksar Jn Asr Hwh Mail(ASR-LRJ)17.5518.15
12381Howrah Junction to New Delhi Poorva Express(HWH-NDLS)17:4218:02
22948BHAGALPUR to SURAT BGP SURAT SF EX(BGP-ST)17:5218:07
19048Bhagalpur to Surat BGP SURAT EXPRESS(BGP-ST)17:5218:07
12816New Delhi to Puri Nandan Kanan Ex(NDLS-PURI)18:0018:15
15624KAMAKHYA to BHAGAT KI KOTHI KYQ BGKT EXPRES (KYQ-BGKT)17:5718:17
12371Howrah Junction to Jaisalmer Hwh Jsm Exp(HWH-JSM)17;5718:17
12353Howrah Junction to Lal Kuan Junction Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly SF Express(HWH-LKU)17:5718:17
12371Howrah Junction to Jaisalmer Hwh Jsm Exp(HWH-JSM)17:5718:17
03061Howrah Junction to Lokmanyatilak T Hwh Ltt Special(HWH-LTT)18:0018:20
05653Guwahati to Varanasi Junction Ghy Bsb Special(GHY-BSB)18:0018:20
12506Anand Vihar Trm to Guwahati North East Express(ANVT-GHY)18:1018:25
04021Patna Junction to Delhi Pnbe Dli Spl(PNBE-DLI)18:1518:30
01660GAYA JN to HABIBGANJ GAYA HBJ SPECIAl(gaya-HBJ)18:2018:30
01710Gaya Junction to Jabalpur Gaya Jbp Spl(GAYA-JBP)18:0018:35
12390Chennai Egmore to Gaya Jn Ms Gaya Express(MS-GAYA)18:3518:55
12317Amritsar Jn to Najibabad Jn Akal Takht Exp(ASR-NBD)19.3719.47
12334Allahabad City to Howrah Junction Vibhuti Express(ALY-HWH)18:5019:10
12820New Delhi to Bhubaneswar Orissa S Krnti(NDLS-BBS)19:0019:15
22806New Delhi to Bhubaneswar Ndls Bbs Sup Ex(NDLS-BBS)19:0019:15
12826New Delhi to Ranchi Jhrkhnd S Krnti(NDLS-RNC)19:0019:15
19063Udhna Junction to Danapur Danapur Express(UDN-DNR)19:1519:25
12396Ajmer Jn to 23.55 Ziyarat Express(AII-RJPB)19:2519:40
12324New Delhi to Howrah Junction Ndls Hwh Expres(NDLS-HWH)19:2519:40
15022Gorakhpur Junction to Shalimar Gkp Shm Express(GKP-SHM)19:2519:45
12325Kolkata to Nangal Dam Koaa Nldm Exp(KOAA-NLDM)19:2719:47
12303Howrah Junction to New Delhi Poorva Express(HWH-NDLS)19:3719:47
12356Jammu Tawi to Rjndr Ngr Bihar Archana Express(JAT-RJPB)19:4019:50
22911Indore Jn Bg to Howrah Jn Shipra Express(INDB-HWH)20.0020.10
16360Patna Jn to Eranakulam Jn Pnbe Ers Expres(PNBE-ERS)19.5720.12
13050Amritsar Jn to Shiupur Asr Hwh Express(ASR-SOP)20.2020.40
18610Lokmanyatilak T to Ranchi Ranchi Express(LTT-RNC)20.4020.55
22488Anand Vihar Trm to Radhikapur Anvt Rdp Link(ANVT-RDP) 19:45 20: 05
12488Anand Vihar Trm to Jogbani Seemanchal Exp(ANVT-JBN)19:4520:05
19064Danapur (Patna) to Udhna Junction (Surat) Danapur - Udhna Bi-Weekly Express(DNR-UDN)20:0220:12
11046Dhanbad Junction to C Shahumharaj T Dikshabhumi Exp(DHN-KOP)19:5720:12
12178Mathura Junction to Howrah Junction Chambal Express(MTJ-HWH)20:0020:15
12176Gwalior to Howrah Junction Chambal Express(GWL-HWH)20:0020:15
12367Bhagalpur Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal Vikramshila Express(BGP-ANVT)20:1220:27
12312Kalka to Howrah Junction Kalka Mail(KLK-HWH)20:1020:40
13133Sealdah to Varanasi Junction Sdah Bsb Exp(SDAH-BSB)20:4020:50
13119Sealdah to Delhi Sdah Dli Express(SDAH-DLI)20:4020:50
12273Howrah Junction to New Delhi Howrah - New Delhi Duronto Express (HWH-NDLS)20:5021:00
15484Delhi to Alipur Duar Junction Mahananda Exp(DLI-APDJ)21:0021:15
13168Agra Cantt to Kolkata Agc Koaa Express(Agc-Koaa)21:0021:20
14084Old Delhi Junction to Alipur Duar Junction Sikkim Mahananda Express(DLI-APDJ)21:0021:20
12876New Delhi to Puri Neelachal Exp(NDLS-PURI)21:0021:20
12357Kolkata to Amritsar Junction Durgiana Exp(KOAA-ASR)21:1221:22
12393Rjndr Ngr Bihar to New Delhi S Kranti Sup Ex(RJPB-NDLS)21:1221:22
15110Varanasi Junction to Rajgir Budhpurnima Exp(BSB-RGD)21:2021:30
13308Firozpur Cant to Dhanbad Junction Gangasatluj Exp(FZR-DHN)21:4522:05
08640LUCKNOW NR to RANCHI LKO RNC SPL(LKO-RNC)22:0522:10
12332Jammu Tawi to Howrah Junction Himgiri Express(JAT-HWH)22:0522:15
12401Islampur to New Delhi Magadh Express(IPR-NDLS)22:0722:17
05652Varanasi Junction to Guwahati Bsb Ghy Spl(BSB-GHY)22:0522:25
12309Rjndr Ngr Bihar to New Delhi Rjpb Rajdhani(RJPB-NDLS)22:2522:35
12424New Delhi to Dibrugarh Town Dbrt Rajdhani(NDLS-DBRT)22:4522:55
22405Bhagalpur to Anand Vihar Trm Bgp Garib Rath(BGP-ANVT)22:4223:02
12569Jaynagar to Delhi Anand Vihar Termina Jaynagar - Anand Vihar Garib Rath Express(JYG-ANVT)22:5023:02
11105Kolkata to Jhansi Junction Pratham S S Exp(KOAA-JHS)22:5923:09
13423Bhagalpur to Ajmer Junction Bgp Aii Express(BGP-AII)22:5923:09
12395Rejendranagar Terminal to 18.45 ZIYARAT EXPRESS(RJPB-AII)22:5923:09
14003Malda Town to New Delhi Nfk Ndls Expres(MLDT-NDLS)23:0223:12
13167Kolkata Chitpur to Agra Cantt Kolkata Chitpur - Agra Cantt Express(KOAA-AGC)22:5223:12
13429Malda Town to Anand Vihar Terminal Malda Town - Anand Vihar Terminal Express (MLDT-ANVT)23:0223:12
01709Jabalpur to Gaya Junction Jbp Gaya Specia(JBP-GAYA)23:0023:15
08033Santragachi Junction to Anand Vihar Trm Src Anvt Spl(SRC-ANVT)22:5723:17
12319Kolkata to Agra Cantt Koaa Agc Expres(KOAA-AGC)22:5723:17
12443Haldia to Anand Vihar Trm Hlz Anvt Wkly S(HLZ-ANVT)23:0723:17
22409Sasaram to Anand Vihar Trm Anvt Garib Rath(SSM-ANVT)23:0723:17
04475DARBHANGA JN to NEW DELHI DBG NDLS SPL(DBG-NDLS)23:0723:17
12296Patna Junction to Bangalore Cy Junction Sangha Mitra Ex(PNBE-SBC)23:1723:27
15623Bhagat Ki Kothi to Kamakhya Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhya Express(BGKT-KYQ)23:3023:45
17610Purna Junction to Patna Junction Pau Pnbe Exp(PAU-PNBE)23:3023:45
19049Bandra Terminus to Patna Junction BDTS Patna Express(BDTS-PNBE)23:3023:45
22351Danapur to Yesvantpur Junction Danapur Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express(DNR-YPR)23:4223:52
12577Darbhanga Junction to Mysore Junction Bagmati Express(DBG-MYS)23:4223:52
12988Ajmer Jn to Sealdah Ajmer - Sealdah Express(AII-SDAH)4:555:05
12380Amritsar Jn to Dhanbad Jn Jalianwala B Ex(ASR-DHN)6:306:45
02266ANAND VIHAR TRM to SEALDAH ANAND VIHAR TRM to SEALDAH (Anvt-SDAH)7:007:10
Food service in train
Online food delivery in train
Online food delivery in train
Food in Trains