Untitled Document
Call Now! 0888 200 5283       
  • Healthy food in Train
  • 0 item(s) added
Trains Passing through JHANSI JN
Train No. Train DetailTrain NameArr. Time Dep. Time
12621Chennai Central to New Delhi Tamil Nadu Exp(MAS-NDLS)00.1600.24
11070Allahabad Jn to Lokmanyatilak T Tulsi Express(ALD-LTT)00.1000.25
11069Lokmanyatilak T to Allahabad Jn Tulsi Express(LTT-ALD)00.0500.30
12171Lokmanyatilak T to Haridwar Jn Ltt Hw Ac Sup(LTT-HW)00.2800.38
04013Vasco Da Gama to New Delhi VSG NDLS AC EXP(VSG-NDLS)00.2800.43
18215Durg to Jammu Tawi DURG JAT EXPRES(DURG-JAT)00.2800.43
12779Vasco Da Gama to H Nizamuddin Goa Express(VSG-NZM)23:5200:04
17305Hubli Junction to H Nizamuddin Nzm Link Exp(UBL-NZM)23:5200:04
22182H Nizamuddin to Jabalpur Nzm Jbp Sf Exp(NZM-JBP)23:5500:05
15016Yesvantpur Junction to Gorakhpur Junction Ypr Gorakpur Ex(YPR-GKP)00:0500:27
02171MUMBAI CST to JAMMU TAWI CSTM JAT AC SPL (02171)(CSTM-Jat)00:3000:40
02071MUMBAI CST to JAMMU TAWI CSTM JAT SPECIA(CSTM-JAT)00:3000:40
12405Bhusaval Junction to H Nizamuddin Gondwana Expres(BSL-NZM)00:3100:41
12409Raigarh to H Nizamuddin Gondwana Expres(RIG-NZM)00:3100:41
22679Yesvantpur Junction to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Yesvantpur - Katra Premium Express(YPR-SVDK)00:4100:43
22691Bangalore City Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Bengaluru City - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express(SBC-NZM)00:5300:58
22693Bangalore Cy Junction to H Nizamuddin Rajdhani Exp(SBC-NZM)00:5300:58
12429Bangalore Cy Junction to H Nizamuddin Rajdhani Exp(SBC-NZM)00:5300:58
12616New Delhi to Chennai Central G T Express(NDLS-MAS)00.5601.04
12533Lucknow Ne to Mumbai Cst Pushpak Exp(LJN-CSTM)01.3001.38
12213Yesvantpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Yesvantpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Duronto Expres(YPR-DEF)01:0701:10
22692H Nizamuddin to Bangalore Cy Junction Banglore Rajdhani(NZM-SBC)01:15 01:20
22694H Nizamuddin to Bangalore Cy Junction Banglore Rajdhn(NZM-SBC)01:1501:20
12155Habibganj to H Nizamuddin Bhopal Express(HBJ-NZM)01:3501:45
12534Mumbai Cst to Lucknow Ne Pushpak Express(CSTM-LJN)02.1102.13
12723Hyderabad Decan to New Delhi Andhra Pradesh Express(HYB-NDLS)02.0802.16
12920Jammu Tawi to Indore Jn Malwa Express(JAT-INDB)02.2502.35
12448H Nizamuddin to Khajuraho U P Smprk Krnti(NZM-KURJ)02:0502:25
12823Durg to H Nizamuddin C G Smprk Krnti(DURG-NZM)02:3002:40
12121Jabalpur to H Nizamuddin M P Smprk Krnti(JBP-NZM)02:3002:40
12549Durg to Jammu Tawi Durg Jat Sf Exp(DURG-JAT)02:3002:40
12156H Nizamuddin to Habibganj Bhopal Express(NZM-HBJ)02:3302:43
14309Ujjain Jn to Dehradun Ujjaini Express(UJN-DDN)03.1003.20
15046Okha to Gorakhpur Jn Gorakhpur Exp(OKHA-GKP)03.1003.20
19053Surat to Muzaffarpur Jn St Mfp Express(ST-MFP)03.1003.20
12162Agra Cantt to Lokmanyatilak T Lashkar Express(AGC-LTT)03.2503.33
18216Jammu Tawi to Durg JAT DURG EXPRESS(JAT-DURG)03.2503.35
04153Kanpur Central Jn to Mumbai Cst CNB CSTM SPL(CNB-)03.2503.35
12108Lucknow Ne to Lokmanyatilak T Ljn Ltt Express(LJN-LTT)03.3503.45
14313Lokmanyatilak T to Bareilly Bareilly Exp(LTT-BE)03.4503.53
12649Yesvantpur Junction to H Nizamuddin Sampark Kranti(YPR-NZM)02:5003:00
12628New Delhi to Bangalore Cy Junction Karnataka Exp(NDLS-SBC)02:5403:06
12627Bangalore Cy Junction to New Delhi Karnataka Exp(SBC-NDLS)03:3303:45
12184Partapgarh Junction to Bhopal Junction Pbh Bpl Express(PBH-BPL)03:3503:50
14319Indore Junction Bg to Bareilly Indb Barelly Express(INDB-BE)03:45 03:55
12622New Delhi to Chennai Central Tamil Nadu Exp(NDLS-MAS)04.0004.08
12512Trivandrum Central to Gorakhpur Jn Raptisagar Exp(TVC-GKP)04.1704.32
12590Secunderabad Jn to Gorakhpur Jn Gorakhpur Exp(SC-GKP)04.1704.32
12522Eranakulam Jn to Barauni Jn Raptisagar Exp(ERS-BJU)04.1504.32
19322Rejendranagar Terminal to Indore Jn Rjpb Indb Expre(RJPB-INDB)04.2204.37
19314Rejendranagar Terminal to Indore Jn Indore Express(RJPB-INDB)04.2204.37
12421Amritsar Jn to Rohtak Jn Ned Asr Sup Exp(ASR-ROK)04.4504.53
12594Bhopal Junction to Lucknow Ne Ljn Garib Rath(BPL-LJN)03:4504:00
12189Jabalpur to H Nizamuddin Mahakaushal Exp(JBP-NZM)04:0804:10
12192Jabalpur to New Delhi Jbp Ndls Sup Ex(JBP-NDLS)04:0704:17
12214Sarai Rohilla to Yesvantpur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Yesvantpur AC Duronto Expres(DEE-YPR)04:2004:28
12593Lucknow Ne to Bhopal Junction Ljn Bpl G R(LJN-BPL)04:2204:32
15029Gorakhpur Junction to Pune Junction Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly Express(GKP-PUNE)04:2504:37
22475Bikaner Jn to Coimbatore Jn BKN CBE AC S F(BKN-CBE)04:4004:50
12485Nanded to Shri Ganganagar Ned Sgnr Expres(NED-SGNR)04:4504:55
11058Amritsar Jn to Lokmanyatilak T Asr Ltt Express(ASR-LTT)04.5005.00
12715Amritsar Jn to Aurangabad Sachkhand Exp(ASR-AWB)04.5505.03
22109Lokmanyatilak T to H Nizamuddin LTT NZM AC EXP(LTT-NZM)05.2605.31
12611Chennai Central to H Nizamuddin Nzm Garib Rath(MAS-NZM)05.2605.31
19168Varanasi Jn to Ahmedabad Jn Sabarmati Exp(BSB-ADI)05.3005.45
19166Darbhanga Jn to Ahmedabad Jn Sabarmati Exp(DBG-ADI)05.3005.45
12722H Nizamuddin to Vishakapatnam Dakshin Express(NZM-VSKP)05:2005:30
12437Secunderabad Junction to H Nizamuddin Rajdhani Exp(SC-NZM)05:2605:31
12441Bilaspur Junction to New Delhi Bsp Ndls Raj Ex(BSP-NDLS)05:2605:31
12433Chennai Central to H Nizamuddin Rajdhani Exp(MAS-NZM)05:2605:31
12542Lokmanyatilak T to Gorakhpur Junction Ltt Gkp Sup Exp(LTT-GKP)05:1505:32
02125NAGPUR to AMRITSAR JN NGP ASR SPL(NGP-ASR)05:4505:55
12486Shri Ganganagar to Nanded Sgnr Ned Expres(SGNR-NED)05:4605:56
22404New Delhi to Puducherry Ndls Pdy Exp(NDLS-PDY)05:4605:56
12422Amritsar Jn to Rohtak Jn Asr Ned Sf Exp(ASR-ROK)05.5006.00
12172Haridwar Jn to Lokmanyatilak T Hw Ltt Ac Sf(HW-LTT)05.5506.05
12617Ernakulam Jn to H Nizamuddin Mangala Ldweep(ERS-NZM)06.4506.55
22458Una Himachal to Nanded Uhl Ned Superfast Express(UHL-NED)05:5006:00
12629Yesvantpur Junction to H Nizamuddin Sampark Kranti(YPR-NZM)05:5506:05
22685Yesvantpur Junction to Chandigarh Junction Yesvantpur-Chandigarh Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express(YPR-CDG)05:5506:05
11109Jhansi Junction to Lucknow Nr Jhs Lko Int Exp(JHS-LKO)Starts06:10
18477Puri to Haridwar Junction Utkal Express(PURI-HW)06:3506:45
12625Trivandrum Cntl to New Delhi Kerala Express(TVC-NDLS)06.5507.03
11016Gorakhpur Jn to Lokmanyatilak T Kushinagar Exp(GKP-LTT)07.0507.15
12647Coimbatore Jn to H Nizamuddin Kongu Express(CBE-NZM)07.3507.43
11108Varanasi Junction to Gwalior Bundelkhand Exp(BSB-GWL)07:0507:15
02111LTT to Lucknow Ne LTT LJN AC SPL(LTT-LJN)07:2507:30
02107LOKMANYATILAK T to LUCKNOW NR LTT LKO AC SPL (LTT-LKO)07:2507:35
18507Amritsar Jn to Malkhedi Vskp Asr Hkg Ex(ASR-MAKR)08.0008.10
12176Gwalior to Howrah Junction Chambal Express(GWL-HWH)08:4008:50
12178Mathura Junction to Howrah Junction Chambal Express(MTJ-HWH)08:4008:50
15030Pune Junction to Gorakhpur Junction Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly Express(PUNE -GKP)08:4508:55
04433Manmad Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Manmad - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SF Tatkal Fare Special(MMR-NZM)08:4508:55
12173Lokmanyatilak T to Partapgarh Jn Udyog Nagri Exp(LTT-PBH)09.1509.30
12107Lokmanyatilak T to Lucknow Ne Lucknow Sup Exp(LTT-LJN)09.1509.30
12161Lokmanyatilak T to Agra Cantt Lashkar Express(LTT-AGC)09.3009.38
12541Gorakhpur Junction to Lokmanyatilak T Gkp Ltt Sup Exp(GKP-LTT)09:2009:35
12803Vishakapatnam to H Nizamuddin Swarnajayanti E(VSKP-NZM)10.2810.36
12645Ernakulam Jn to H Nizamuddin Nizamuddin Exp(ERS-NZM)10.2810.36
12643Trivandrum Cntl to H Nizamuddin Nizamuddin Exp(TVC-NZM)10.2810.36
12144Sultanpur to Lokmanyatilak T Sln Ltt Sf Sp(SLN-LTT)10:1510:25
12807Vishakapatnam to H Nizamuddin Samta Express(VSKP-NZM)10:1810:28
12147C Shahumharaj T to H Nizamuddin Nizamuddin Express(KOP-NZM)10:2810:38
12781Mysore Junction to H Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanthi(MYS-NZM)10:2810:38
12002New Delhi to Bhopal Junction Bhopal Shtbdi(NDLS-BPL)10:4510:53
12174Partapgarh Jn to Lokmanyatilak T Udyog Nagri Exp(PBH-LTT)11.4011.55
11079Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction• Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lokmanya Express(LTT-GKP)11:0011:12
12103Pune Junction to Lucknow Ne Pa Lucknow Exp(PUNE-LJN)11:0011:15
12944Kanpur Central to Valsad Udhyogkarmi Exp(CNB-BL)11:4011:55
12104Lucknow Ne to Pune Junction Ljn Pune Exp(LJN-PUNE)11:4011:55
15101Chhapra Junction to Mumbai CST Chhapra-Mumbai Jansadharan Express (CPR-CSTM)11:4311:55
18237Bilaspur Junction to Amritsar Junction Chattisgarh Exp(BSP-ASR)12.1012.18
12138Firozpur Cant to Mumbai Cst Punjab Mail(FZR-CSTM)12.2512.33
12646H Nizamuddin to Ernakulam Jn Ers Millenum Ex(NZM-ERS)12.3512.43
12644H Nizamuddin to Trivandrum Cntl Swarna Jayanti(NZM-TVC)12.3512.43
12804H Nizamuddin to Vishakapatnam Vskp Swrn J Exp(NZM-VSKP)12.3512.43
15064LOKMANYATILAK T to GORAKHPUR JN LTT GKP EXPRESS(ltt-gkp)11:3512:00
22415Visakhapatnam Junction to New Delhi Andhra Pradesh AC SF Express(VSKP-NDLS)11:5012:00
12651Madurai Junction to H Nizamuddin Sampark Kranti(MDU-NZM)12:0012:10
12707Tirupati to H Nizamuddin A P Smprk Krnti(TPTY-NZM)12:0012:10
12641Kanyakumari to H Nizamuddin Tirukkural Exp(CAPE-NZM)12:0012:10
12650H Nizamuddin to Yesvantpur Junction Ktk Smprk K Exp(NZM-YPR)12:0512:15
59386Amritsar Jn to Indore Jn Panchvalley Pa(ASR-INDB)12:1012:20
15102Mumbai CST to Chhapra Junction Mumbai CST - Chhapra Jansadharan Express (CSTM-CPR)12:1512:32
12143Lokmanyatilak T to Sultanpur Ltt Sln Sup Exp(LTT-SLN)12:2012:35
12148H Nizamuddin to C Shahumharaj T Nzm Kop Exp(NZM-KOP)12:3512:45
12782H Nizamuddin to Mysore Junction Swarna Jayanthi(NZM-MYS)12:3512:45
18238Amritsar Jn to Chhindwara Junction Chhatisgarh Exp(ASR-CWA)13.1013.18
12642H Nizamuddin to Kanyakumari Thirukkural Exp(NZM-CAPE)13.3513.43
22416NEW DELHI to VISHAKAPATNAM A P EXPRESS(NDLS-VSKP)12:5013:00
15066PANVEL to GORAKHPUR JN PNVL GKP EXPRES (pnvl-gkp)12:5013:00
12652H Nizamuddin to Madurai Junction T N Smprk Krnti(NZM-MDU)13:3513:45
12708H Nizamuddin to Tirupati Ap Smprk Kranti(NZM-TPTY)13:3513:45
11124Gwalior to Barauni Junction Gwl Bju Mail(GWL-BJU)13:2513:50
11077Pune Junction to Jammu Tawi Jhelum Express(PUNE-JAT)13:4213:52
12687Madurai Jn to Chandigarh Dehradun Exp(MDU-CDG)14.0014.10
16687Mangalore Cntl to Jammu Tawi Navyug Exp(MAQ-JAT)14.0214.10
12137Mumbai Cst to Firozpur Cant Punjab Mail(CSTM-FZR)14.2214.30
12648H Nizamuddin to Coimbatore Jn Kongu Express(NZM-CBE)14.3514.43
19665Khajuraho to Udaipur City Kurj Udz Exp(KURJ-UDZ)13:5214:02
16787Tirunelveli to Jammu Tawi Ten Jammu Exp(TEN-JAT)14:0214:12
15024Yesvantpur Junction to Gorakhpur Junction Ypr Gkp Exp(YPR-GKP)14:0214:22
19666Udaipur City to Khajuraho Udz Kurj Express(UDZ-KURJ)14:2514:35
12808H Nizamuddin to Vishakapatnam Samta Express(NZM-VSKP)14:3514:45
11449Jabalpur to Jammu Tawi Jammutawi Exp(JBP-JAT)14:4514:55
16031Chennai Central to Jammu Tawi Andaman Express(MAS-JAT)14:4514:55
18508Amritsar Junction» to Visakhapatnam Junction Hirakud (Hirakund) Express(ASR-VSKP)14.5515.03
12618H Nizamuddin to Ernakulam Jn Mngla Lksdp Exp(NZM-ERS)15.3015.38
16093Chennai Central to Lucknow Nr Lucknow Exp(MAS-LKO)14:4515:00
22686Chandigarh Junction to Yesvantpur Junction Chandigarh-Yesvantpur Karnataka Sampark Kranti Exp(CDG-YPR)14:5515:05
12630H Nizamuddin to Yesvantpur Junction Ypr S Krnti Exp(NZM-YPR)14:5515:05
12943Valsad to Kanpur Central Udyogkarmi Exp(BL-CNB)14:5515:10
09013MUMBAI CENTRAL to LUCKNOW LUCKNOW SUVIDHA (09013) MUMBAI CENTRAL to LUCKNOW NE(BCT-LJN)15:1015:20
12279Jhansi Junction to H Nizamuddin Taj Express(JHS-NZM)Starts15:20
12175Howrah Junction to Gwalior Chambal Exp(HWH-GWL)15:3015:40
12177Howrah Junction to Mathura Junction Chambal Exp(HWH-MTJ)15:3015:40
08792H NIZAMUDDIN to DURG NZM DURG AC SPL(NZM-Durg)15:4015:50
11103Jhansi Jn to Bandra Terminus JHS BDTS Express(JHS-BDTS)Starts16.50
01707JABALPUR to ATARI JBP ATARI SPL(JBP-ATT)16:3516:45
15015Gorakhpur Junction to Yesvantpur Junction Gkp Ypr Express(GKP-YPR)16:4516:55
12591Gorakhpur Jn to Yesvantpur Jn Gkp Sbc Express(GKP-YPR)16.4517.00
12521Barauni Jn to Eranakulam Jn Rapti Sagar Express(BJU-ERS)16.4517.00
12511Gorakhpur Jn to Trivandrum Central Rapti Sagar Exp(GKP-TVC)16.4517.00
12589Gorakhpur Jn to Secunderabad Jn Gkp Sc Express(GKP-SC)16.4517.00
19167Ahmedabad Jn to Varanasi Jn Sabarmati Exp(ADI-BSB)17.1517.30
19165Ahmedabad Jn to Darbhanga Jn Sabarmati Exp(ADI-DBG)17.1517.30
12626New Delhi to Trivandrum Central Kerala Express(NDLS-TVC)17.2317.31
15015Gorakhpur Junction to Yesvantpur Junction Gkp Ypr Express(GKP-YPR)16:4517:00
11078Jammu Tawi to Pune Junction Jhelum Express(JAT-PUNE)17:1317:23
02126Amritsar Jn to Nagpur Asr Ngp Special(ASR-NGP)17:1517:25
12001Bhopal Junction to New Delhi Ndls Shatabdi E(BPL-NDLS)17:5117:59
11123Barauni Junction to Gwalior Bju Gwl Mail(BJU-GWL)18:2518:50
11015Lokmanyatilak T to Gorakhpur Jn Kushinagar Exp(LTT-GKP)19.0519.20
22403Puducherry to New Delhi Pdy Ndls Expres(PDY-NDLS)19.2019.28
12716Amritsar Jn to Aurangabad Asr Ned Express(ASR-AWB)19.4819.56
18478Haridwar Junction to Puri Kalingautkalexp(HW-PURI)19:1819:28
14020Delhi S Rohilla to Chhindwara Junction Kahanvally Express(DEE-CWA)19:28 19:32
14624DELHI S ROHILLA to CHHINDWARA JN PATALKOT EXP(DEE-CWA)19:2519:35
11407Pune Junction to Lucknow Junction NER Pune - Lucknow Jn. Express(PUNE-LJN)19:2019:35
14010Delhi S Rohilla to Chhindwara Junction Patalkot Exp(DEE-CWA)19:2819:38
04425KOCHUVELI to H NIZAMUDDIN KCVL NZM AC EXP(KCVL-NZM)19:3519:45
02597GORAKHPUR JN to MUMBAI CST GKP CSTM SF SPL(GKP-CSTM)19:4519:55
22110H Nizamuddin to Lokmanyatilak T NZM LTT AC EXP(NZM-LTT)20.2720.32
11057Amritsar Jn to Badli Amritsar Expres(ASR-BHD)20.3020.38
12612H Nizamuddin to Chennai Central Mas Garib Rath(NZM-MAS)20.4020.45
11080GORAKHPUR JN to LOKMANYATILAK T GKP LTT EXPRESS(GKP-LTT)20:1020:20
15065GORAKHPUR JN to PANVEL GKP PNVL EXP(GKP-PNVL)20:1020:20
11106Jhansi Junction to Kolkata Pratham S Sngrm(JHS-KOAA)Starts20:40
04408Old Delhi Junction to Darbhanga Junction Delhi - Darbhanga AC Suvidha Special(DLI-DBG)20:3820:43
12442New Delhi to Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Rjdhni(NDLS-BSP)20:4020:45
12438H Nizamuddin to Secunderabad Junction Nzm Sc Rjdhni(NZM-SC)20:4020:45
12434H Nizamuddin to Chennai Central Chennai Rajdhni(NZM-MAS)20:4020:45
12191New Delhi to Jabalpur Ndls Jbp Sup Ex(NDLS-JBP)20:4020:50
04154Mumbai Cst to Kanpur Central Jn CSTM KANPUR SPL(-CNB)20.4021.00
12861Vishakapatnam to H Nizamuddin Link Daksin Exp(VSKP-NZM)21.1821.28
12721Hyderabad Decan to H Nizamuddin Nizamuddin Exp(HYB-NZM)21.1821.28
19054Muzaffarpur Jn to Surat Mfp St Express(MFP-ST)21.2521.35
14310Dehradun to Ujjain Jn Ujjaiyani Exp(DDN-UJN)21.2521.35
15045Gorakhpur Jn to Okha Gkp Okha Expres(GKP-OKHA)21.2521.35
22688Chandigarh to Madurai Jn Chandigarh - Madurai SF Express(CDG-MDU)21.3521.45
12688Dehradun to Madurai Jn Ddn Mas Express(DDN-MDU)21.3521.45
12780H Nizamuddin to Hubli Junction Goa Express(NZM-UBL)21:1021:22
11450Jammu Tawi to Jabalpur Jat Jbp Expres(JAT-JBP)21:3521:45
16318MATA VASIHNO DEVI to KANYAKUMARI HIMSAGAR EXP(SVDK-CAPE)21:3521:45
04407Durg Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin SpecialFare AC SF Special(DURG-NZM)21:4021:45
02108LUCKNOW NR to LOKMANYATILAK T LKO LTT AC SPL(LKO-LTT)21:4521:55
02108LUCKNOW NR to LOKMANYATILAK T LKO LTT AC SPL(LKO-LTT)21:4521:55
12919Indore Jn to Jammu Tawi Malwa Express(INDB-JAT)21:4721:57
16032Jammu Tawi to Chennai Central Andaman Express(JAT-MAS)22.0022.08
15023Gorakhpur Jn to Yesvantpur Jn Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express(GKP-YPR)22.0022.15
16094Lucknow Ne to Chennai Central Ljn Mas Exp(LJN-MAS)22.0022.15
14314Bareilly to Lokmanyatilak T Be Ltt Express(BE-LTT)22.3022.38
16688Jammu Tawi to Mangalore Cntl Navyug Express(JAT-TEN)22.3022.40
12406H Nizamuddin to Bhusaval Junction Gondwana Expres(NZM-BSL)21:5522:05
12410H Nizamuddin to Raigarh Gondwana Expres(NZM-RIG)21:5522:05
11107Gwalior to Varanasi Junction Bundelkhand Exp(GWL-BSB)22:2022:30
14009Chhindwara Junction to Delhi S Rohilla Patalkot Exp(CWA-DEE)22:2522:35
14623CHHINDWARA JN to DELHI S ROHILLA PATALKOT EXP(CWA-DEE)22:2522:35
12550Jammu Tawi to Durg Jat Durg Sf Exp(JAT-DURG)22:3022:40
22181Jabalpur to H Nizamuddin Jbp Nzm Expres(JBP-NZM)22:4522:55
22181Jabalpur to H Nizamuddin Jbp Nzm Expres(JBP-NZM)22:4522:55
19313Indore Jn Bg to Patna Jn Indb Patna Exp(INDB-PNBE)23.2023.35
19321Indore Junction BG to Rajendra Nagar Terminal Indore-Rajendranagar Express (via Faizabad)(INDB-RJPB)23.2023.35
12724New Delhi to Hyderabad Decan TELANGANA EXP(NDLS-HYB)23.3023.38
12615Chennai Central to New Delhi Grand Trunk (GT) Express(MAS-NDLS)23.3023.38
02172Jammu Tawi to Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Jammu Tawi - Mumbai CST Suvidha Special(JAT-CSTM)23:0023:10
22680Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to Yesvantpur Junction Katra - Yesvantpur Premium Express(SVDK-YPR)23:0823:10
12190H Nizamuddin to Jabalpur Mahakoshal Exp(NZM-JBP)23:0023:20
19321Indore Junction BG to Rajendra Nagar Terminal Indore-Rajendranagar Express (via Faizabad)(INDB-RJPB)23:1223:22
12447Manikpur Junction to H Nizamuddin U P Smprk Krnti(MKP-NZM)23:1023:30
22447Khajuraho to H Nizamuddin Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Exp(KURJ-NZM)23:1023:30
12824H Nizamuddin to Durg Chtsgrh S Krnti(NZM-DURG)23:2023:30
12122H Nizamuddin to Jabalpur M P Smprk Krnti(NZM-JBP)23:2023:30
12183Bhopal Junction to Partapgarh Junction Bpl Pbh Sup Exp(BPL-PBH)23:2023:35
09014LUCKNOW to MUMBAI LKO BCT SUVIDHA (09014) LUCKNOW NE to MUMBAI CENTRAL LKO BCT SUVIDHA (09014) Running Days: FRI(LNJ-BCT)3:353:45
12173Lokmanyatilak T to Partapgarh Jn Udyog Nagri Exp(LTT-PBH)9:109:25
11104Bandra Terminus to Jhansi Jn Bdts Jhansi Exp(BDTS-JHS)06.25Ends
11110Lucknow Nr to Jhansi Junction Lko Jhs Int Exp(LKO-JHS)22:35Ends
11105Kolkata to Jhansi Junction Pratham S S Exp(KOAA-JHS)08:50Ends
12280H Nizamuddin to Jhansi Junction Taj Express(NZM-JHS)14:00Ends
Food service in train
Online food delivery in train
Online food delivery in train
Food in Trains