Untitled Document
Call Now! 0888 200 5283       
  • Healthy food in Train
  • 0 item(s) added
Trains Passing through GWALIOR JN
Train No. Train DetailTrain NameArr. Time Dep. Time
12920Jammu Tawi to Indore Jn Malwa Express(JAT-INDB)00.3000.35
12615Chennai Central to New Delhi Grand Trunk (GT) Express(MAS-NDLS)00.5100.56
22181Jabalpur to H Nizamuddin Jbp Nzm Expres(JBP-NZM)00:0700:10
22181Jabalpur to H Nizamuddin Jbp Nzm Expres(JBP-NZM)00:0500:10
12621Chennai Central to New Delhi Tamil Nadu Exp(MAS-NDLS)01.3701.40
18216Jammu Tawi to Durg JAT DURG EXPRESS(JAT-DURG)01.4001.45
12162Agra Cantt to Lokmanyatilak T Lashkar Express(AGC-LTT)01.4001.45
18215Durg to Jammu Tawi DURG JAT EXPRES(DURG-JAT)01.5201.57
12156H Nizamuddin to Habibganj Bhopal Express(NZM-HBJ)01:0701:10
12779Vasco Da Gama to H Nizamuddin Goa Express(VSG-NZM)01:1301:18
17305Hubli Junction to H Nizamuddin Nzm Link Exp(UBL-NZM)01:1901:22
12628New Delhi to Bangalore Cy Junction Karnataka Exp(NDLS-SBC)01:2401:27
12622New Delhi to Chennai Central Tamil Nadu Exp(NDLS-MAS)02.3002.33
11058Amritsar Jn to Lokmanyatilak T Asr Ltt Express(ASR-LTT)02.5002.58
12409Raigarh to H Nizamuddin Gondwana Expres(RIG-NZM)02:2702:30
12405Bhusaval Junction to H Nizamuddin Gondwana Expres(BSL-NZM)02:2702:30
12155Habibganj to H Nizamuddin Bhopal Express(HBJ-NZM)02:5402:59
14317Indore Jn to Dehradun Ind Ddn Express(INDB-DDN)03.1003.20
19325Indore Junction BG to Amritsar Junction Indore - Amritsar Express(INDB-ASR)03.1003.20
12723Hyderabad Decan to New Delhi Telangana Express(HYB-NDLS)03.2903.32
12722H Nizamuddin to Vishakapatnam Dakshin Express(NZM-VSKP)03:4103:46
12121Jabalpur to H Nizamuddin M P Smprk Krnti(JBP-NZM)03:4903:54
12422Amritsar Jn to Rohtak Jn Asr Ned Sf Exp(ASR-ROK)04.1504.20
14309Ujjain Jn to Dehradun Ujjaini Express(UJN-DDN)04.3004.40
15046Okha to Gorakhpur Jn Gorakhpur Exp(OKHA-GKP)04.3004.40
19053Surat to Muzaffarpur Jn St Mfp Express(ST-MFP)04.3004.40
11104Bandra Terminus to Jhansi Jn Bdts Jhansi Exp(BDTS-JHS)04.1004.40
12486Shri Ganganagar to Nanded Sgnr Ned Expres(SGNR-NED)04:1504:20
22456Kalka to Sainagar Shirdi Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi (Bi-weekly) SF Express(KLK-SNSI)04:3004:35
12627Bangalore Cy Junction to New Delhi Karnataka Exp(SBC-NDLS)04:5404:59
14313Lokmanyatilak T to Bareilly Bareilly Exp(LTT-BE)05.0905.14
19308Chandigarh to indore Junction Bg Cdg Indb Express(CDG-INDB)05:0005:05
12192Jabalpur to New Delhi Jbp Ndls Sup Ex(JBP-NDLS)05:2605:31
12189Jabalpur to H Nizamuddin Mahakaushal Exp(JBP-NZM)05:4005:45
12421Amritsar Jn to Rohtak Jn Ned Asr Sup Exp(ASR-ROK)06.1006.15
12715Amritsar Jn to Aurangabad Sachkhand Exp(ASR-AWB)06.2106.26
22109Lokmanyatilak T to H Nizamuddin LTT NZM AC EXP(LTT-NZM)06.3006.32
12611Chennai Central to H Nizamuddin Nzm Garib Rath(MAS-NZM)06.3006.32
12485Nanded to Shri Ganganagar Ned Sgnr Expres(NED-SGNR)06:0806:09
22457H.S. Nanded-Una Himachal (Weekly) SF Express to Una Himachal H.S. Nanded-Una Himachal (Weekly) (NED-UHL)06:0406:09
12198Gwalior to Bhopal Junction Bpl Intercity(GWL-BPL)Starts06:15
12433Chennai Central to H Nizamuddin Rajdhani Exp(MAS-NZM)06:3006:32
12176Gwalior to Howrah Junction Chambal Express(GWL-HWH)Starts07:05
12178Mathura Junction to Howrah Junction Chambal Express(MTJ-HWH)06:5507:05
02125NAGPUR to AMRITSAR JN NGP ASR SPL(NGP-ASR)07:0507:10
12617Ernakulam Jn to H Nizamuddin Mangala Ldweep(ERS-NZM)08.1008.15
12625Trivandrum Cntl to New Delhi Kerala Express(TVC-NDLS)08.2508.30
21125Indore Jn Bg to Bhind INDORE BHIND EX(-BIX)08.2508.35
18477Puri to Haridwar Junction Utkal Express(PURI-HW)08:3508:40
12647Coimbatore Jn to H Nizamuddin Kongu Express(CBE-NZM)09.0509.10
18507Amritsar Jn to Malkhedi Vskp Asr Hkg Ex(ASR-MAKR)09.2009.25
12002New Delhi to Bhopal Junction Bhopal Shtbdi(NDLS-BPL)09:2309:28
12138Firozpur Cant to Mumbai Cst Punjab Mail(FZR-CSTM)10.2810.33
18238Amritsar Jn to Chhindwara Junction Chhatisgarh Exp(ASR-CWA)10.4510.50
22416NEW DELHI to VISHAKAPATNAM A P EXPRESS(NDLS-VSKP)10:1710:22
12804H Nizamuddin to Vishakapatnam Vskp Swrn J Exp(NZM-VSKP)10.5611.01
12644H Nizamuddin to Trivandrum Cntl Swarna Jayanti(NZM-TVC)10.5611.01
12161Lokmanyatilak T to Agra Cantt Lashkar Express(LTT-AGC)10.5611.01
12646H Nizamuddin to Ernakulam Jn Ers Millenum Ex(NZM-ERS)10.5611.01
12643Trivandrum Cntl to H Nizamuddin Nizamuddin Exp(TVC-NZM)11.5211.57
12803Vishakapatnam to H Nizamuddin Swarnajayanti E(VSKP-NZM)11.5611.57
12645Ernakulam Jn to H Nizamuddin Nizamuddin Exp(ERS-NZM)11.5211.57
04426H NIZAMUDDIN to KOCHUVELI H NIZAMUDDIN to KOCHUVELI(Nzm-Kcvl)10:5811:00
12148H Nizamuddin to C Shahumharaj T Nzm Kop Exp(NZM-KOP)10:5611:01
12782H Nizamuddin to Mysore Junction Swarna Jayanthi(NZM-MYS)10:5611:01
12807Vishakapatnam to H Nizamuddin Samta Express(VSKP-NZM)11:4111:42
11124Gwalior to Barauni Junction Gwl Bju Mail(GWL-BJU)Starts11:45
12280H Nizamuddin to Jhansi Junction Taj Express(NZM-JHS)11:5512:00
12147C Shahumharaj T to H Nizamuddin Nizamuddin Express(KOP-NZM)12:0112:03
12781Mysore Junction to H Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanthi(MYS-NZM)11:5812:03
59821Kota Junction to Bhind Kota - Bhind Passenger(KOTA-BIX)11:5512:10
19666Udaipur City to Khajuraho Udz Kurj Express(UDZ-KURJ)12:4012:45
12648H Nizamuddin to Coimbatore Jn Kongu Express(NZM-CBE)12.5813.03
18508Amritsar Junction» to Visakhapatnam Junction Hirakud (Hirakund) Express(ASR-VSKP)13.1513.20
18237Bilaspur Junction to Amritsar Junction Chattisgarh Exp(BSP-ASR)13.5113.56
12808H Nizamuddin to Vishakapatnam Samta Express(NZM-VSKP)12:5813:03
11111Gwalior Junction to Gonda Junction Sushasan Express(GWL-GD)Starts13:10
22415Visakhapatnam Junction to New Delhi Andhra Pradesh AC SF Express(VSKP-NDLS)13:1013:15
59386Amritsar Jn to Indore Jn Panchvalley Pa(ASR-INDB)13:5113:56
12618H Nizamuddin to Ernakulam Jn Mngla Lksdp Exp(NZM-ERS)13.5514.00
08792H NIZAMUDDIN to DURG NZM DURG AC SPL(NZM-Durg)14:1014;15
19326Amritsar Jn to Shivpuri Asr Indb Expres(ASR-SVPI)14.5015.00
12687Madurai Jn to Chandigarh Dehradun Exp(MDU-CDG)15.3015.35
16687Mangalore Cntl to Jammu Tawi Navyug Exp(MAQ-JAT)15.3015.35
12626New Delhi to Trivandrum Central Kerala Express(NDLS-TVC)15.5015.55
11102Gwalior to Pune Junction Gwl Pune Express(GWL-PUNE)Starts15:00
11077Pune Junction to Jammu Tawi Jhelum Express(PUNE-JAT)15:1515:20
11078Jammu Tawi to Pune Junction Jhelum Express(JAT-PUNE)15:2815:33
16787Tirunelveli to Jammu Tawi Ten Jammu Exp(TEN-JAT)15:3015:35
19665Khajuraho to Udaipur City Kurj Udz Exp(KURJ-UDZ)15:4015:45
19665Khajuraho to Udaipur City Kurj Udz Exp(KURJ-UDZ)15:4515:50
02126Amritsar Jn to Nagpur Asr Ngp Special(ASR-NGP)15:4815:53
12137Mumbai Cst to Firozpur Cant Punjab Mail(CSTM-FZR)16.0016.05
11449Jabalpur to Jammu Tawi Jammutawi Exp(JBP-JAT)16:1516:20
16031Chennai Central to Jammu Tawi Andaman Express(MAS-JAT)16:1516:20
12279Jhansi Junction to H Nizamuddin Taj Express(JHS-NZM)16:4516:50
12177Howrah Junction to Mathura Junction Chambal Exp(HWH-MTJ)17:2517:35
18478Haridwar Junction to Puri Kalingautkalexp(HW-PURI)17:3317:38
14624DELHI S ROHILLA to CHHINDWARA JN PATALKOT EXP(DEE-CWA)17:4817:53
14010Delhi S Rohilla to Chhindwara Junction Patalkot Exp(DEE-CWA)17:5017:55
12716Amritsar Jn to Aurangabad Asr Ned Express(ASR-AWB)18.0818.13
14318Dehradun to Indore Jn Bg Ddn Indb Exp(DDN-INDB)18.4018.50
14310Dehradun to Ujjain Jn Ujjaiyani Exp(DDN-UJN)18.4018.50
11103Jhansi Jn to Bandra Terminus JHS BDTS Express(JHS-BDTS)18.2518.50
14020Delhi S Rohilla to Chhindwara Junction Kahanvally Express(DEE-CWA)17:57 18:02
01707JABALPUR to ATARI JBP ATARI SPL(JBP-ATT)18:0018:02
12191New Delhi to Jabalpur Ndls Jbp Sup Ex(NDLS-JBP)18:5018:55
22110H Nizamuddin to Lokmanyatilak T NZM LTT AC EXP(NZM-LTT)19.0619.08
19054Muzaffarpur Jn to Surat Mfp St Express(MFP-ST)19.1519.20
15045Gorakhpur Jn to Okha Gkp Okha Expres(GKP-OKHA)19.1519.20
12612H Nizamuddin to Chennai Central Mas Garib Rath(NZM-MAS)19.2019.22
11126Gwalior to Indore Jn Bg GWL INDB EXPRES(-)Starts19.30
21126Bhind to Indore Jn Bg BIX INDB EXP(BIX-)19.0019.30
12001Bhopal Junction to New Delhi Ndls Shatabdi E(BPL-NDLS)18:5919:04
19307Indore Junction Bg to Chandigarh Chandigarh Express(INDB-CDG)19:1519:23
12434H Nizamuddin to Chennai Central Chennai Rajdhni(NZM-MAS)19:2019:25
12780H Nizamuddin to Hubli Junction Goa Express(NZM-UBL)19:3319:35
16032Jammu Tawi to Chennai Central Andaman Express(JAT-MAS)20.1220.15
12688Dehradun to Madurai Jn Ddn Mas Express(DDN-MDU)20.1720.20
22688Chandigarh to Madurai Jn Chandigarh - Madurai SF Express(CDG-MDU)20.1720.20
16688Jammu Tawi to Mangalore Cntl Navyug Express(JAT-TEN)20.5020.55
14314Bareilly to Lokmanyatilak T Be Ltt Express(BE-LTT)20.5020.55
11450Jammu Tawi to Jabalpur Jat Jbp Expres(JAT-JBP)20:1220:15
16318MATA VASIHNO DEVI to KANYAKUMARI HIMSAGAR EXP(SVDK-CAPE)20:1220:15
12406H Nizamuddin to Bhusaval Junction Gondwana Expres(NZM-BSL)20:2720:30
12410H Nizamuddin to Raigarh Gondwana Expres(NZM-RIG)20:2720:30
11107Gwalior to Varanasi Junction Bundelkhand Exp(GWL-BSB)Starts20:40
12190H Nizamuddin to Jabalpur Mahakoshal Exp(NZM-JBP)21:1021:15
12122H Nizamuddin to Jabalpur M P Smprk Krnti(NZM-JBP)21:3721:42
12724New Delhi to Hyderabad Decan TELANGANA EXP(NDLS-HYB)22.0022.03
11057Amritsar Jn to Badli Amritsar Expres(ASR-BHD)22.1022.18
12721Hyderabad Decan to H Nizamuddin Nizamuddin Exp(HYB-NZM)22.4722.52
12861Vishakapatnam to H Nizamuddin Link Daksin Exp(VSKP-NZM)22.4722.52
22182H Nizamuddin to Jabalpur Nzm Jbp Sf Exp(NZM-JBP)22:1722:20
12616New Delhi to Chennai Central G T Express(NDLS-MAS)23.2423.29
22867Durg Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin HumSafar Express(DURG-NZM)23:0023:05
12919Indore Jn to Jammu Tawi Malwa Express(INDB-JAT)23:2023:25
14009Chhindwara Junction to Delhi S Rohilla Patalkot Exp(CWA-DEE)23:5123:56
14623CHHINDWARA JN to DELHI S ROHILLA PATALKOT EXP(CWA-DEE)23:5123:56
11112Gonda Junction to Gwalior Junction Sushasan Express(GD-GWL)05:15Ends
11125Indore Jn Bg to Gwalior IND GWALIAR EXP(-)08.25Ends
11108Varanasi Junction to Gwalior Bundelkhand Exp(BSB-GWL)08:55Ends
11123Barauni Junction to Gwalior Bju Gwl Mail(BJU-GWL)21:00Ends
11101Pune Junction to Gwalior Junction Pune - Gwalior Weekly Express(PUNE -GWL)03:10Ends
12175Howrah Junction to Gwalior Chambal Exp(HWH-GWL)17:25Ends
12197Bhopal Junction to Gwalior Gwl Intercity(BPL-GWL)23:55Ends
Food service in train
Online food delivery in train
Online food delivery in train
Food in Trains