Untitled Document
Call Us 0999 023 7025
  • Healthy food in Train
  • 0 item(s) added
Trains Passing through VADODARA JN
Train No. Train DetailTrain NameArr. Time Dep. Time
12934Ahmedabad Junction to Mumbai Central Karnavati Express(ADI-BCT) 06:40 06:45
19708Jaipur to Bandra Terminus ARAVALI EXPRESS(-BDTS)00.2500.30
12961Mumbai Central to Indore Jn Bg AVANTIKA EXP(BCT-)00.5201.02
19017Bandra Terminus to Jamnagar Saurashtra Janta Express(BDTS-JAM)00:0100:06
22413MADGAON to H NIZAMUDDIN NZM RAJDHANI(MAO-NZM)00:0700:25
19418Allahabad Junction to Ahmedabad Junction Allahabad - Ahmedabad Weekly Express(ALD-ADI)00:1700:27
12955Mumbai Central to Jaipur Junction Mumbai - Jaipur SF Express(BCT-JP)00:2000:30
19022Lucknow Junction NER to Bandra Terminus Lucknow Jn.- Mumbai Bandra T. Weekly Express(LJN-BDTS )00:3000:50
19006Okha to Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail(OKHA-BCT)00:4000:45
22946OKHA to MUMBAI CENTRAL SAURASHTRA MAIL(OKHA-BCT)00:4800:53
22943Pune Jn to Indore Jn Bg PUNE INDORE EXPRESS(PUNE-INDB)01.0501.23
12939Pune Jn to Jaipur PUNE JAIPUR EXPRESS(PUNE-JP)01.0501.23
19168Varanasi Jn to Ahmedabad Jn Sabarmati Exp(BSB-ADI)01.2501.55
19166Darbhanga Jn to Ahmedabad Jn Sabarmati Exp(DBG-ADI)01.2501.55
19055Valsad to Jodhpur Jn BL JODHPUR EXP(BL-JU)01.4001.45
18501Vishakapatnam to Gandhidham Bg VSKP GIMB EXPRESS(VSKP-GIMB)01.4001.45
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin to Thiruvananthapuram Central Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Central Express via Kottayam(NZM-TVC)01:0001:20
22656Hazrat Nizamuddin to Thiruvananthapuram Central H. Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Express (NZM -TVC)01:0001:20
19204Bhavnagar Terminus to Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar - Bandra Terminus Weekly Express(BVC-BDTS)01:0001:20
12937Gandhidham Jn to Howrah Junction Garbha Express(GIMB-HWH)01:1001:35
19569Okha to 13.45 Okha Bsb Expres(OKHA-BSB)01:1001:35
12941Bhavnagar Terminus to 17.30 Bvc Asansol Exp(BVC-ASN)01:1001:35
22934Jaipur Junction to Bandra Terminus Jaipur - Mumbai Bandra (T) SF Express(JP-BDTS)01:2201:32
19454Puri to Gandhidham Junction Puri - Gandhidham Weekly Express(PURI-GIMB)01:2301:28
12956Jaipur Junction to Mumbai Central Jaipur- Mumbai Central (Gangaur) SF Express(JP-BCT)01:3401:44
11454Nagpur Junction to Ahmedabad Junction Prerana Express(NGP-ADI)01:4001:45
17623Hazur Sahib Nanded to Bikaner Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded - Bikaner Weekly Express(NED-BKN )01:4001:45
12972Bhavnagar Terminus to Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar (T.) - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Express(BVC-BDTS)01:4701:52
12449Madgaon to Chandigarh Goa Smprk K Exp(MAO-CDG)01:5502:13
22914New Delhi to Mumbai Central New Delhi - Mumbai Central Premium AC Express(NDLS-BCT)01:5702:07
09302DELHI S ROHILLA to INDORE JN BG DEE INDB SPL(dee-indb)02.1002.20
14707Bikaner Jn to Bandra Terminus RANAKPUR EXPRES(BKN-BDTS)02.5002.55
19707Bandra Terminus to Jaipur ARAVALI EXPRESS(BDTS-)02.5202.57
12903Mumbai Central to Amritsar Junction Goldentemple Ml(BCT-ASR)02.5703.07
22907Madgaon Junction to Hapa Madgaon - Hapa (Weekly) Express(MAO-HAPA)02:0502:15
12833Ahmedabad Junction to Howrah Junction Howrah Express(ADI-HWH)02:1402:21
12942Asansol Jn to 19.50 Parasnath Exp(ASN-BVC)02:2002:30
12948Patna Jn to Ahmedabad Junction Azimabad Express(PNBE-ADI)02:2002:50
22927Bandra Terminus to Ahmedabad Junction Lokshakti Express(BDTS-ADI)02:2202:27
82910GORAKHPUR JN to BANDRA TERMINUS GKP BDTS SUVIDH (82910)(Gkp-bdts)02:2502:35
19005Mumbai Central to Okha Saurashtra Mail(BCT-OKHA)02:3002:35
12215Delhi S Rohilla to Bandra Terminus DEE BDTS G RATH(DEE-BDTS)03.0503.10
22452Chandigarh to Bandra Terminus CDG BDTS SF EXP(CDG-BDTS)03.1003.15
12431Trivandrum Cntl to H Nizamuddin Rajdhani Exp(TVC-NZM)03.3303.50
12977Ernakulam Jn to Ajmer Jn MARU SAGAR EXPRESS(ERS-AII)03.4003.50
12218Chandigarh to Kochuveli Kerla S Kranti(CDG-KCVL)03.4704.05
12288Dehradun to Kochuveli Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex(DDN-KCVL)03.4703.57
12484Amritsar Jn to Kota Jn (RL) Asr Kcvl Expres(ASR-KOTA)03.4703.57
12248H Nizamuddin to Bandra Terminus Nzm Bdts Yuva(NZM-BDTS)03:0003:15
12910H Nizamuddin to Bandra Terminus Bdts Garib Rath(NZM-BDTS)03:0003:10
19311PUNE JN to INDORE JN BG PUNE INDORE EXP(PUNE-INDB)03:1003:20
19419Chennai Central to Ahmedabad Junction Chennai Central - Ahmedabad Express(MAS-ADI)03:1203:17
12952New Delhi to Mumbai Central Mumbai Rajdhani(NDLS-BCT)03:3103:41
12918H Nizamuddin to Ahmedabad Junction Gujrat S Kranti(NZM-ADI)03:5004:20
22660PANVEL to DDN KCVL SUP EX (22660) Gazibabad(GZB-Pnvl)03:5104:17
12227Mumbai Central to Indore Junction BG Mumbai Central- Indore AC Duronto Express(BCT-INDB)03:5203:52
22209Mumbai Central to New Delhi Ndls Duronto Ex(BCT-NDLS)03:5504:05
12239Mumbai Central to Jaipur Junction Mumbai Central - Jaipur AC Duronto Express(BCT-JP)03:5504:05
16534Bangalore City Jn to Bhagat Ki Kothi SBC JODHPUR EXP(SBC-BGKT)04.3804.55
16532Bangalore City Jn to Ajmer Jn Bengaluru City - Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express(SBC-AII)04.3804.55
16508Bangalore City Jn to Bhagat Ki Kothi JODHPUR EXPRESS(SBC-BGKT)04.3804.55
16506Bangalore Cy Jn to Gandhidham Bg GANDHIDHAM EXP(-)04.3804.55
16210Mysore Jn to Ajmer Jn AJMER EXPRESS(MYS-AII)04.3804.55
18422Ajmer Jn to Puri Ajmer - Puri Bi-Weekly Express(AII-PURI)04.4004.45
12954H Nizamuddin to Mumbai Central Ag Kranti Rjdhn(NZM-BCT)04:2004:30
19453Gandhidham Bg to Puri Gimb Puri Express(GIMB-PURI)04:2004:30
19332INDORE JN BG to KOCHUVELI INDB KCVL EXP(indb-kcvl)04:4004:50
08422Ajmer Junction to Puri Aii Puri Express(AII-PURI)04:40 04:42
22903Bandra Terminus to Bhuj Bandra(T) - Bhuj SF AC Express(BDTS-BHUJ)04:4504:50
19262Porbandar to Kochuveli KOCHUVELI EXP(PBR-KCVL)05.1005.20
19578Hapa to Tirunelveli HAPA TEN EXPRES(HAPA-TEN)05.1005.20
06512Jaipur Jn to Yesvantpur Jn YPR G RATH SPL(JP-YPR)05.1005.20
16338Ernakulam Jn to Okha OKHA EXPRESS(-OKHA)05.1205.22
16312Kochuveli to Bikaner Jn BIKANER EXPRESS(KCVL-BKN)05.1205.22
16334Trivandrum Cntl to Veraval VERAVAL EXPRESS(TVC-VRL)05.1205.22
19259Kochuveli to Bhavnagar Trmus KCVL BVC EXPRES(KCVL-)05.1205.22
11466Jabalpur to Somnath Jbp Somnath Express(JBP-SMNH)05.1505.40
11464Jabalpur to Somnath Jbp Somnath Express(JBP-SMNH)05.1505.40
16336Nagercoil Jn to Gandhidham Bg GANDHIDHAM EXP(NCJ-)05.2005.22
12479Jodhpur Jn to Bandra Terminus SURYANAGRI EXPRESS(JU-BDTS)05.3705.42
11096Pune Jn to Ahmedabad Jn AHIMSA EXPRESS(PUNE-ADI)05.4505.50
11050C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur to Ahmedabad Jn AHMEDABAD EXP(KOP-ADI)05.4505.50
11088Pune Jn to Veraval PUNE VERAVAL EX(PUNE-VRL)05.4505.50
11090Pune Jn to Bhagat Ki Kothi PUNE JODHPUR EX(PUNE-BGKT)05.4505.50
19065Bandra Terminus to Bhagat Ki Kothi BDTS JODHPUR EX(BDTS-BGKT)05.4505.50
11092Pune Jn to Bhuj PUNE BHUJ EXPRESS(PUNE-BHUJ)05.4505.50
19039Bandra Terminus to Muzaffarpur Jn Avadh Express(BDTS-MFP)05:0205:12
19037Bandra Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction Avadh Express(BDTS-GKP)05:0205:12
59230Bhavnagar Trmus to Surat Bvc St Link Express(BVC-ST)05:10 05:20
09003MUMBAI CENTRAL to JALANDHAR CITY BCT JUC AC SPL(BCT-JUC)05:1805:28
22901Bandra Terminus to Udaipur City Udz Super Fast(BDTS-UDZ)05:2205:40
09732Bandra Terminus to Jaipur Bdts Jp Special(BDTS-JP)05:22 05:32
02833RAJKOT JN to SANTRAGACHI JN RJT SRC SPECIAL(RJT-SRC)05:2705:32
18405Puri to Ahmedabad Junction Puri Ahmedabad Express(PURI-ADI)05:3005:35
12843Puri to Ahmedabad Junction Puri - Ahmedabad SF Express(PURI-ADI)05:3005:35
12994Puri to Gandhidham Junction Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF Express(PURI-GIMB)05:3005:35
12240Jaipur Junction to Mumbai Central aipur - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express(JT-BCT)05:5006:00
12228Indore Junction BG to Mumbai Central Indore-Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express(INDB-BCT)05:5006:00
09054Jodhpur Junction to Valsad Bgkt Bct Special(JU-BL)05:50 06:00
19310Indore Junction BG to Gandhinagar Capital Shanti Express(INDB-GNC )06.2006.50
19056Jodhpur Jn to Valsad JU BL EXPRESS(JU-BL)06.2506.30
19066Bhagat Ki Kothi to Bandra Terminus BGKT BDTS EXP(BGKT-BDTS)06.5507.00
22473Bikaner Jn to Bandra Terminus BKN BDTS SF EXP(BKN-BDTS)06.5507.00
12990Ajmer Jn to Dadar AII DDR EXPRES(AII-)06.5507.00
12959Dadar to Bhuj Bhuj Dadar Express(DDR-BHUJ)06:05 06:10
19451Bandra Terminus to Gandhidham Junction Bandra(T) - Gandhidham Weekly Express(BDTS-GIMB)06:0506:10
22940Bilaspur Junction to Hapa Bilaspur - Hapa SF Express(BSP-HAPA)06:1706:22
09642Bandra Terminus to Ajmer Junction Bdts Aii Special(BDTS-AII)06:20 06:25
12993Gandhidham Bg to Puri Gimb Puri Express(GIMB-PURI)06:2106:26
18502Gandhidham Bg to Vishakapatnam Gandhidham - Vishakhapatnam Weekly Express(GIMB-VSKP)06:2106:26
12489Bikaner Junction to Dadar Bikaner Junction(BKN-DDR)06:25 06:30
12960Bhuj to Dadar Bhuj Dadar Express(BHUJ-DDR)06:25 06:30
19019Bandra Terminus to Dehradun Dehradun Exp(BDTS-DDN)06:4006:50
22939Hapa to Bilaspur Junction Hapa - Bilaspur SF Express(HAPA-BSP)06:5507:00
12906Howrah Junction to Porbandar Howrah-Porbandar SF Express (PT)(HWH-PBR)06:5507:00
15559Darbhanga Junction to Ahmedabad Junction Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Jansadharan Weekly Express (DBG-ADI)06:5507:00
15046Okha to Gorakhpur Jn Gorakhpur Exp(OKHA-GKP)07.0507.30
22830Shalimar to Bhuj SHM BHUJ SF EX(SHM-BHUJ)07.1007.35
19053Surat to Muzaffarpur Jn St Mfp Express(ST-MFP)07.2007.30
12945Surat to Mahuva Junction Surat - Mahuva Express(ST-MMV)07:0507:10
12945Surat to Mahuva Junction Surat - Mahuva Express(ST-MMV)07:0507:10
19116Bhuj to Bandra Terminus Bhuj Bdts Express(BHUJ-BDTS)07:20 07:25
09561Bandra Terminus to OKHA Bdts Okha Special(BDTS-Okha)07:20 07:25
22902Udaipur City to Bandra Terminus Udz Bdts Superfast Express(UDZ-BDTS)07:32 07:50
12996Udaipur City to Bandra Terminus Udz Bdts Superfast Express(UDZ-BDTS)07:5308:10
12980Jaipur Junction to Bandra Terminus Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Express (PT)(JP-BDTS)07:5308:03
22996Ajmer Junction to Bandra Terminus Aii Bdts Superfast Express(Aii-Bdts)07:5308:10
12926Amritsar Jn to Ramganj Mandi Paschim Express(ASR-RMA)08.1508.25
12655Ahmedabad Jn to Chennai Central NAVJEEVAN EXP(ADI-MAS)08.2508.30
16126Jodhpur Jn to Chennai Egmore JU MS EXPRESS(JU-MS)08.4008.45
17038Bikaner Jn to Secunderabad Jn BKN SC EXP(BKN-SC)08.4008.45
19033Valsad to Ahmedabad Junction Gujarat Queen(BL-ADI)08:0008:05
07017AHMEDABAD JN to HYDERABAD DECAN ADI HYB SP(ADI-HYB)08:1008:15
22926Kalka to Bandra Terminus Paschim Express(KLK-BDTS)08:1508:25
19576Nathdwara to Okha Nathdwara - Okha Express(NDT-OKHA)08:3209:02
12938Howrah Jn to Gandhidham Bg Garbha Express(HWH-GIMB)08:3209:02
06510Jaipur Junction to Yesvantpur Junction• Jaipur - Yesvantpur Tatkal Fare Special(JP-YPR)08:4008:50
18421Puri to Ajmer Jn PURI AJMER EXP(PURI-AII)09.0509.10
19012Ahmedabad Junction to Mumbai Central Gujarat Express(ADI-BCT)09:0009:05
12950Santragachi Junction to Porbandar Santragachi-Porbandar Kavi Guru SF Express(SRC-PBR)09:0509:10
17624Bikaner Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded Bikaner - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express(BKN-NED)09:1409:19
19216Porbandar to Mumbai Central Saurashtra Express(PBR-BCT)09:3009:40
11104Bandra Terminus to Jhansi Jn Bdts Jhansi Exp(BDTS-JHS)10.4010.50
11101Pune Junction to Gwalior Junction Pune - Gwalior Weekly Express(PUNE -GWL)10:0010:18
59441Mumbai Central to Nandurbar Ahmadabad passenger(BCT-NDB)10:15 10:17
22444Bandra Terminus to Kanpur Central Mumbai Bandra T - Kanpur Central Weekly SF Express(BDTS-CNB)10:3810:48
02534BANDRA TERMINU to Gorakhpur jn BDTS GKP SUP SP (02534) BANDRA TERMINUS to GORAKHPUR JN(BDTS-GKP)10:4010:50
09015BANDRA TERMINUS to GORAKHPUR JN GKP SUVIDHA(BDTS-GKP)10:4010:50
05034Bandra Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction Bdts Gkp Special(BDTS-GKP)10:4010:50
09011Bandra Terminus to Patna Junction Bdts Pnbe Special(BDTS-PNBE)10:4010:50
19061Bandra Terminus to Ramnagar Ramnagar Express(BDTS-RMR)10:4010:50
09021Bandra Terminus to Jammu Tawi Bandra T. - Jammu AC SF Tatkal Fare Special(BDTS-JAT)10:4010:50
19024Firozpur Cant to Mumbai Central Fzr Bct Janta(FZR-BCT)10:4510:55
12284H Nizamuddin to Eranakulam Junction Nzm Ers Duronto(NZM-ERS)10:5711:15
12494H Nizamuddin to Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Weekly AC Express(NZM-PUNE)10:5711:15
11103Jhansi Jn to Bandra Terminus JHS BDTS Express(JHS-BDTS)11.2511.35
22916Hisar Jn to Bandra Terminus HSR BDTS S F EX(HSR-BDTS)11.2711.33
19030Delhi S Rohilla to Bandra Terminus DEE BDTS EXPRESS(DEE-BDTS)11.3011.35
16613Rajkot Jn to Coimbatore Jn COIMBATORE EXP(RJT-CBE)11.5012.00
19202Porbandar to Secunderabad Jn PBR SC EXPRESS(PBR-SC)11.5012.00
19568Okha to Tuticorin VIVEK EXPRESS(OKHA-TN)11.5012.00
17017Rajkot Jn to Secunderabad Jn RJT SC EXPRESS(RJT-SC)11.5012.00
16614Coimbatore Jn to Rajkot Jn RAJKOT EXPRESS(CBE-RJT)11.5512.05
17018Secunderabad Jn to Rajkot Jn RAJKOT EXPRESS(SC-RJT)11.5512.05
17204Kakinada Town to Bhavnagar Trmus CCT BVC EXPRESS(CCT-)11.5512.05
19201Secunderabad Jn to Porbandar SC-PBR Weekly Express(SC-PBR)11.5512.05
12908H Nizamuddin to Bandra Terminus Mhrst Smprk K E(NZM-BDTS)11:0011:10
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin to Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Tatkal Fare Special(NZM-PUNE)11:0011:10
12834Howrah Junction to Ahmedabad Junction Hwh Adi Express(HWH-ADI)11:02 11:07
02533GORAKHPUR JN to BANDRA TERMINUS GKP BDTS SPL(GKP-BDTS)11:1511:25
12009Mumbai Central to Ahmedabad Junction• Mumbai Central- Ahmedabad Shatabdi Express(BCT-ADI)11:1511:20
22908Hapa to Madgaon Hapa Madgaon Express(HAPA-MAO)11:25 11:35
22932Jaisalmer to Bandra Terminus Jsm Bdts Superfast(JSM-BDTS)11:27 11:35
22696Jaipur Junction to Yesvantpur Junction Jaipur - Yesvantpur Premium Express(JP-YPR)11:3011:35
09016Gorakhpur Junction» to Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur - Bandra T. Suvidha Special(GKP-BDTS)11:4011:45
19420Ahmedabad Junction to Chennai Central Ahmedabad - Chennai Central Express(ADI-MAS)11:4011:45
82654JAIPUR to YESVANTPUR JN JP YPR SUVIDHA(JP-YPR)11:4011:50
17203Bhavnagar Terminus to Kakinada Town Junction Kakinada Town Express(BVC-CCT)11:5312:03
06552Jaipur Jn to Yesvantpur Jn JP YPR SPL(JP-YPR)12.5013.00
06530Jaipur Jn to Yesvantpur Jn JP YPR SPL(JP-YPR)12.5013.00
12476Jammu Tawi to Hapa Sarvodaya Exp(JAT-HAPA)12:0512:30
09622BANDRA TERMINUS to AJMER JN AJMER SF SPECIA(BDTS-ALL)12:0512:15
12478Jammu Tawi to Jamnagar Jat Jamnagr Express(JAT-JAM)12:0512:30
12474Jammu Tawi to Ahmedabad Junction Sarvodaya Exp(JAT-ADI)12:0512:30
12472Jammu Tawi to Bandra Terminus Swaraj Express(JAT-BDTS)12:0512:15
09724Bandra Terminus to Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus - Jaipur SF Special Fare Special(BDTS-JP)12:0512:15
29060Hapa to Surat Surat Intercity(HAPA-ST)12:3512:40
19011Mumbai Central to Ahmedabad Junction Gujarat Express(BCT-ADI)12:40 12:45
22953MUMBAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN GUJARAT EXPRESS(bct-ADI)12;3212:37
16335Gandhidham Bg to Nagercoil Jn NAGERCOIL EXP(-NCJ)13.1013.12
16337Okha to Ernakulam Jn OKHA ERS EXPRES(OKHA-)13.1013.12
16333Veraval to Trivandrum Cntl VRL TVC EXPRESS(VRL-TVC)13.1013.12
16311Bikaner Jn to Kochuveli BKN KCVL EXPRES(BKN-KCVL)13.1213.22
19260Bhavnagar Trmus to Kochuveli BVC KCVL EXP(-KCVL)13.1213.22
22655Thiruvananthapuram Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum - H. Nizamuddin Express(TVC-NZM)13:1013:28
22653Thiruvananthapuram Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Express via Kottayam(TVC-NZM)13:1013:28
12475Hapa to Jammu Tawi Hapa Jat Expres(HAPA-JAT)13:2013:45
12473Ahmedabad Junction to Jammu Tawi Sarvodaya Exp(ADI-JAT)13:2013:45
12477Jamnagar to Jammu Tawi Jam Jat Express(JAM-JAT)13:2013:45
12471Bandra Terminus to Jammu Tawi Swaraj Express(BDTS-JAT)13:3513:45
19567Tuticorin to Okha Vivek Express(TN-OKHA)14.1014.20
06511Yesvantpur Jn to Jaipur Jn YPR JP EXP(YPR-JP)14.1014.20
04417Pune Junction» to Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Tatkal Fare Special(PUNE-NZM)14:0214:20
12493Pune Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SF Express(PUNE-NZM)14:0314:21
16587Yesvantpur Junction to Bikaner Junction YPR BKN EXPRESS(YPR-BKN)14:1014:20
04093Kochuveli to H Nizamuddin Bct Ndls Ac Special(KCVL-NZM)14:10 14:30
12912Haridwar Junction to Valsad Hw Bl Sup Exp(HW-BL)14:3014:40
15045Gorakhpur Jn to Okha Gkp Okha Expres(GKP-OKHA)15.1015.45
19054Muzaffarpur Jn to Surat Mfp St Express(MFP-ST)15.1015.20
22918Haridwar Junction to Bandra Terminus Hw Bdts Superfast Express(HW-BDTS)15:0215:15
15636Guwahati to 10.45 Dwarka Express(GHY-OKHA)15:1015:45
29059Surat to Hapa Surat-Hapa InterCity Express(ST-HAPA)15:3215:37
19059Surat to Jamnagar Jamnagar Intcit(ST-JAM)15:32 15:57
19417Ahmedabad Junction to Allahabad Junction Ahmedabad - Allahabad Weekly Express(ADI-ALD)15:4215:47
19023Mumbai Central to Firozpur Cant Fzr Janata Exp(BCT-FZR)15:5516:05
22634H Nizamuddin to Trivandrum Cntl NZM TVC SF EXP(NZM-TVC)16.1916.35
22910Puri to Valsad Puri Valsad Express(PURI-BL)16.2516.35
19028Jammu Tawi to Bandra Terminus VIVEK EXPRESS(JAT-BDTS)16.3016.35
16209Ajmer Jn to Mysore Jn AII MYS EXPRESS(AII-MYS)16.4216.52
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi to Bangalore City Jn BGKT SBC EXPRESS(BGKT-SBC)16.4216.52
16531Ajmer Jn to Bangalore Cy Jn SBC GARIB NAWAJ(AII-)16.4216.52
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi to Bangalore Cy Jn BGKT SBC EXPRES(BGKT-)16.4216.52
16505Gandhidham Bg to Bangalore Cy Jn GIMB SBC EXPRES(-)16.4216.52
12656Chennai Central to Ahmedabad Jn NAVAJIVAN EXP(MAS-ADI)16.4516.50
22938Rewa to Rajkot Junction• Rewa - Rajkot Weekly SF Express(REWA -RJT)16:0516:10
22938Rewa to Rajkot Junction• Rewa - Rajkot Weekly SF Express(REWA -RJT)16:0516:10
59441Mumbai Central to Nandurbar Ahmadabad passenger(BCT-NDB)16:08 16:28
59442Ahmedabad Junction to Mumbai Central Ahmadabad passenger(ADI-BCT)16:0816:28
12010Ahmedabad Junction to Mumbai Central Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Shatabdi Express(ADI-BCT)16:1216:17
19062Ramnagar to Bandra Terminus Rmr Bdts Express(RMR-BDTS)16:2316:33
15668Kamakhya Jn to 11.00 Kyq Gimb Expres(KYQ-GIMB)16:2516:55
22443Kanpur Central to Bandra Terminus Kanpur Central - Mumbai Bandra T Weekly SF Express(CNB-BDTS)16:2716:40
16588Bikaner Junction to Yesvantpur Junction Bikaner - Yesvantpur Express(BKN-YPR)16:3016:35
19452Gandhidham Bg to Bandra Terminus Bandra T Express(GIMB-BDTS)16:30 16:35
14806Barmer to Yesvantpur Junction Bme Ypr Ac Express(BME-YPR)16:30 16:35
09014LUCKNOW to MUMBAI LKO BCT SUVIDHA (09014) LUCKNOW NE to MUMBAI CENTRAL LKO BCT SUVIDHA (09014) Running Days: FRI(LNJ-BCT)16:3516:45
82908LUCKNOW NE to MUMBAI CENTRAL LJN BCT SUVIDHA(LJN-BCT)16:4016:45
19215Mumbai Central to Porbandar Saurashtra Express(BCT-PBR)16:5517:00
09412PATNA JN to AHMEDABAD JN PNBE ADI AC SPL(PNBE-ADI)16;2016:45
19405Yesvantpur Jn to Ahmedabad Jn AHMEDABAD AC EX(YPR-ADI)17.2017.25
12925Bandra Terminus to Amritsar Jn Paschim Express(BDTS-ASR)17.3017.40
12216Bandra Terminus to Delhi S Rohilla DEE GARIBRATH(BDTS-DEE)17.4317.48
19027Bandra Terminus to Jammu Tawi VIVEK EXPRESS(BDTS-JAT)17.4317.48
22451Bandra Terminus to Chandigarh CDG SUP FAST(BDTS-CDG)17.4317.48
22695Yesvantpur Junction to Jaipur Junction Yesvantpur - Jaipur Suvidha Express(YPR-JP)17:1317:18
09011Bandra Terminus to Patna Junction Bdts Pnbe Special(BDTS-PNBE)17:1617:26
14716TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to SHRI GANGANAGAR HUMSAFAR EXP (Tpj-Sgnr)17:1817:23
14805Yesvantpur Junction to Barmer Barmer Ac Express(YPR-BME)17:18 17:23
09007Mumbai Central to Bikaner Junction Bct Bikaner Special(BCT-BKN)17:20 17:35
04511Bandra Terminus to Chandigarh Cdg Superfast Special(BDTS-CDG)17:40 17:45
16734Okha to Rameswaram Rameswaram Express(OKHA-RMM)17:55 18:05
06551Yesvantpur Jn to Jaipur Jn YPR JP EXP(YPR-JP)18.0018.10
06529Yesvantpur Jn to Jaipur Jn YPR JP EXP(YPR-JP)18.0018.10
11095Ahmedabad Jn to Pune Jn AHIMSA EXPRESS(ADI-PUNE)18.1518.20
11091Bhuj to Pune Jn BHUJ PUNE EXP(BHUJ-PUNE)18.1518.20
11087Veraval to Pune Jn VERAVAL PUNE EX(VRL-PUNE)18.1518.20
11089Bhagat Ki Kothi to Pune Jn BGKTPUNE EXPRES(BGKT-PUNE)18.1518.20
19029Bandra Terminus to Delhi S Rohilla BDTS DEE EXPRES(BDTS-DEE)18.5218.57
22915Bandra Terminus to Hisar Jn BDTS HSR SF EXP(BDTS-HSR)18.5218.57
12905Porbandar to Howrah Junction Porbandar-Howrah SF Express(PBR-HWH)18:0018:05
01654Bandra Terminus to Habibganj Bdts Hbj Special(BDTS-HBJ)18:00 18:10
22917Bandra Terminus to Haridwar Junction Haridwar Express(BDTS-HW)18:02 18:12
09023Bandra Terminus to Jaipur Bdts Bikaner Special(BDTS-JP)18:10 18:20
09063Bandra Terminus to Jaisalmer Bdts Jsm Express(BDTS-JSM)18:10 18:15
06503YESVANTPUR JN to AHMEDABAD JN YPR ADI SUVIDHA (06503) YESVANTPUR JN to AHMEDABAD JN(YPR-ADI)18:1518:25
22937Rajkot Junction to Rewa Rajkot - Rewa SF Express(RJT-REWA)18:1718:22
22905Okha to Howrah Junction Okha Howrah Link Express(OKHA-HWH)18:2418:29
12949Porbandar to Santragachi Junction Kaviguru Express(PBR-SRC)18:2418:29
09207SMNH PURI SPL to PURI SMNH PURI SPL(smnh-puri)18:3018:35
11453Ahmedabad Junction to Nagpur Junction Prerana Express(ADI-NGP)18:3018:35
00833Ahmedabad Junction to Santragachi Junction Ahmedabad - Santragachi AC Special Fare Special(ADI-SRC)18:3618:41
19021Bandra Terminus to Lucknow Junction NER Mumbai Bandra T - Lucknow Weekly Express(BDTS-LJN)18:3718:47
22935Bandra Terminus to Palitana Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Palitana SF Express(BDTS-PIT)18:4018:45
02915Bandra Terminus to Hisar Bandra Terminus(BDTS-HSR)18:52 18:57
09029Mumbai Central to Indore Junction Bg Bdts Indore Special(BCT-INDB)18:52 18:59
09301Bandra Terminus to Indore Jn BDTS INDORE SPL(BDTS-INDB)19.0019.10
12480Bandra Terminus to Jodhpur Jn SURYANAGARI EXP(BDTS-JU)19.1019.15
18402Okha to Puri OKHA PURI EXP(OKHA-PURI)19.5019.55
12911Valsad to Haridwar Junction Bl Haridwar Express(BL-HW)19:0019:10
22138AHMEDABAD JN to NAGPUR PRERANA EXPRESS(ADI-Ngp)19:0219:07
19575Okha to Nathdwara Okha - Nathdwara Express(OKHA-NDT)19:1019:40
12917Ahmedabad Junction to H Nizamuddin Gujarat Smprk K(ADI-NZM)19:1019:40
12933Mumbai Central to Ahmedabad Junction Karnavati Express(BCT-ADI)19:2219:27
12931Mumbai Central to Ahmedabad Junction Adi Double Deck(BCT-ADI)19:4019:45
18406Ahmedabad Junction to Puri Adi Puri Express(Adi-Puri)19:5019:55
16501Ahmedabad Junction to Yesvantpur Junction Adi Ypr Express(Adi-Ypr)19:5019:55
12844Ahmedabad Junction to Puri Adi Puri Express(Adi-Puri)19:50 19:55
19020Dehradun to Bandra Terminus Dehradun Exp(DDN-BDTS)19:5520:05
09022JAMMUTAWI to BANDARA TERMINUS JAMMU TAWI to BANDRA TERMINUS(JAT-BDTS)1:001:10
09013MUMBAI CENTRAL to LUCKNOW LUCKNOW SUVIDHA (09013) MUMBAI CENTRAL to LUCKNOW NE(BCT-LJN)1:552:05
22474Bandra Terminus to Bikaner Jn BDTS BKN SUP EX(BDTS-BKN)20.2020.25
12989Dadar to Ajmer Jn AJMER EXPRESS(-AII)20.2020.25
22931Bandra Terminus to Jaisalmer BDTS JSM EXPRESS(BDTS-JSM)20.2020.25
11465Somnath to Jabalpur Smnh Jbp Expres(SMNH-JBP)20.3521.00
11463Somnath to Jabalpur Smnh Jbp Expres(SMNH-JBP)20.3521.00
19422Patna Junction to Ahmedabad Junction Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly Express(PNBE-ADI)20:0020:25
12490Dadar Western to Bikaner Junction Dadar - Bikaner SF Express(DDR-BKN)20:1520:20
09045Bandra Terminus to Jaisalmer Bdts Jsm Special(BDTS-JSM)20:20 20:25
19034Ahmedabad Junction to Valsad Gujarat Queen(ADI-BL)20:2020:25
19110Ahmedabad Junction to Valsad Gujarat Queen(ADI-BL)20:2020:30
19570Varanasi Jn to Okha Bsb Okha Express(BSB-OKHA)20:2320:48
22913MUMBAI CENTRAL to NEW DELHI NDLS PREMIUM SP(BCT-NDLS)20:2720:37
19331KOCHUVELI to INDORE JN BG KCVL Indore Express(KCVL-INDB)20:4520:55
22933Bandra Terminus to Jaipur Junction Mumbai Bandra T - Jaipur SF Express(BDTS-JP)20:5023:00
19038Gorakhpur Jn to Bandra Terminus Avadh Express(GKP-BDTS)20:5521:05
19040Muzaffarpur Jn to Bandra Terminus Avadh Express(MFP-BDTS)20:5521:05
12978Ajmer Jn to Eranakulam Jn MARU SAGAR EXP(AII-ERS)21.3221.42
19309Gandhinagar Cap to Indore Jn Bg Shanti Express(GNC-INDB)21.4022.05
14708Bandra Terminus to Bikaner Jn RANAKPUR EXPRES(BDTS-BKN)21.4021.45
22475Bikaner Jn to Coimbatore Jn BKN CBE AC S F(BKN-CBE)21.4321.45
12217Kochuveli to Chandigarh Sampark Kranthi(KCVL-CDG)21.5222.10
12483Amritsar Jn to Kota Jn Amritsar Exp(ASR-KOTA)21.5222.10
12287Kochuveli to Dehradun Dehradun Exp(KCVL-DDN)21.5222.10
22476Coimbatore Jn to Bikaner Jn BIKANER AC EXP(CBE-BKN)21.5722.07
12951Mumbai Central to New Delhi Mumbai Rajdhani(BCT-NDLS)21:0721:17
09723JAIPUR to BANDRA TERMINUS JP BDTS SPL(JP-BDTA)21:1021:20
09621AJMER JN to BANDRA TERMINUS AII BDTS SPL(ALL-BDTS)21:1021:20
09623Ajmer Junction to Bandra Terminus Ajmer - Bandra Terminus Suvidha Special(AII-BDTS)21:1021:20
09309KOCHUVELI to INDOREJN KCVL INDB EXP (09309) KOCHUVELI to INDORE JN BG(KCVL-INDB)21:1521:25
15560Ahmedabad Junction to Darbhanga Junction Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Jansadharan Weekly Express (ADI-DBG)21:1521:25
12450Chandigarh to Madgaon Goa Smprk K Exp(CDG-MAO)21:3021:32
12909Bandra Terminus to H Nizamuddin Nzm Garib Rath(BDTS-NZM)21:3221:42
12247Bandra Terminus to H Nizamuddin Bdts Nzm Yuva E(BDTS-NZM)21:3221:42
19115Bandra Terminus to Bhuj Bdts Bhuj Express(BDTS-BHUJ)21:4021:45
19218Jamnagar to Bandra Terminus Saurashtra Janta Express(JAM-BDTS)21:4021:44
04803Bhagat Ki Kothi to Bandra Terminus Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra Terminus SpecialFare Special(BGKT-BDTS)21:4121:46
12997Tirunelveli to Hapa Hapa Express(TEN-HAPA)21:50 21:52
12940Jaipur to Pune Jn JP PUNE SF EXP(-PUNE)22.0522.23
11049Ahmedabad Jn to C Shahumharaj T KOLHAPUR EXPRES(ADI-)22.0522.10
19312Indore Jn Bg to Pune Jn IND PUNE EXPRES(-PUNE)22.0522.23
12432H Nizamuddin to Trivandrum Cntl Trivndrm Rjdhni(NZM-TVC)22.1922.29
22909Valsad to Puri Bl Puri S F Ex(BL-PURI)22.4522.55
19167Ahmedabad Jn to Varanasi Jn Sabarmati Exp(ADI-BSB)22.4523.10
19261Kochuveli to Porbandar PORBANDAR EXPRESS(KCVL-PBR)22.4522.55
19165Ahmedabad Jn to Darbhanga Jn Sabarmati Exp(ADI-DBG)22.4523.10
22944INDORE JN BG to PUNE JN IND PUNE EXPRES(INDB-PUNE JN)22:0022:10
19203Bandra Terminus to Bhavnagar Trmus Bdts Bvc Express(BDTS-BVC)22:02 22:20
16125Chennai Egmore to Jodhpur Jn MS JODHPUR EXPRESS(MS-JU)22:1022:15
22663CHENNAI EGMORE to JODHPUR JN MS JODHPUR EXP(MS-JU)22:1122:16
12995Bandra Terminus to Ajmer Junction Slip/Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Ajmer SF Express(BDTS-AII)22:2022:38
12264H Nizamuddin to Pune Junction Pune Duronto Ex(NZM-PUNE)22:2522:35
12979Bandra Terminus to Jaipur Junction JAIPUR SUP FAST(BDTS-JP)22:2822:38
12953Mumbai Central to H Nizamuddin Aug Kr Raj Exp(BCT-NZM)22:3522:45
19060Jamnagar to Surat Jamnagar-Surat InterCity Express(JAM-ST)22:3522:40
19018Jamnagar to Bandra Terminus Saurashtra Janta Express(JAM-BDTS)22:4022:45
12907Bandra Terminus to H Nizamuddin Bdts Smprk K Ex(BDTS-NZM)22:4522:55
00834Santragachi Junction to Ahmedabad Junction• Santragachi - Ahmedabad AC Special Fare (SRC-ADI)22:5523:05
22904Bhuj to Bandra Terminus Bhuj - Bandra(T) AC Express(BHUJ-BDTS)2322:10
17037Secunderabad Jn to Bikaner Jn SC BKN EXP(SC-BKN)23.0023.05
12904Amritsar Jn to Mumbai Central Goldn Temple Ml(ASR-BCT)23.0523.15
22829Bhuj to Shalimar BHUJ SHM EXP(BHUJ-SHM)23.1523.40
19406Ahmedabad Jn to Yesvantpur Jn YPR AC EXPRESS(ADI-YPR)23.2023.25
19577Tirunelveli to Hapa HAPA EXPRESS(TEN-HAPA)23.2023.30
12962Indore Jn Bg to Mumbai Central AVANTIKA EXP(-BCT)23.4523.55
22928Ahmedabad Junction to Bandra Terminus Lokshakti Express(ADI-BDTS)23:0323:08
09641 to (-)23:1123;16
12947Ahmedabad Jn to Patna Junction Azimabad Express(ADI-PNBE)23:1523:40
15635Okha to Guwahati Guwahati Expres(OKHA-GHY)23:1523:40
15667Gandhidham Jn to 13.15 Kamakhya Express(GIMB-KYQ)23:1523:40
09562Okha to Bandra Terminus Okha - Bandra T. Tatkal Fare Special(OKHA-BDTS)23:3423:39
22936Palitana to Bandra Terminus Palitana - Mumbai Bandra Terminus (Weekly) SF Exp(PIT-BDTS)23:3723:42
19421Ahmedabad Junction to Patna Junction Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly Express(ADI-PNBE)23:3723:59
06504AHMEDABAD to YESVANTPUR JN YPR SUVIDHA SPL (YPR-ADI)2:302:35
01705BANDRA to JABALPUR BANDRA TERMINUS to JABALPUR(BDTS-JBP)2:402:45
09310INDORE to KOCHUVELI KCVL SUVIDHA SP (09310) INDORE JN BG to KOCHUVELI(INDB-KVCL)4:354:40
22965BANDRA TERMINUS to BHAGAT KI KOTHI BDTS BGKT EXP (22965)(BDTS-Bgkt)5:405:45
12928VADODARA JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL VADODARA EXP(BRC-BCT)Starts22:30
Food service in train
Online food delivery in train
Online food delivery in train
Food in Trains